| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Handover Soon | Best Deal | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 624 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,442 AED/sqft
|
Best Skyscrapers Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
DLD WAIVER | HIGH FLOOR | NEAR METRO | NEAR HANDOVER | 15% R... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 755 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,457 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+27 listings |
|
|
30%ROI | 20%DP | Near Handover | Easy PP | Invest | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 742 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,483 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+25 listings |
|
|
Brand New 3BR I No Agent Commission I Ready to Move | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 3 | 1,598 sqft |
AED 2,425,376
1,518 AED/sqft
|
Exa Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Handover Soon I Marina View I Ideal Location | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 396 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,641 AED/sqft
|
Vivid Realty Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
20%Pay|10%Disc|12%Roi|Close To Metro | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 755 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,457 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+22 listings |
|
|
Pool View | Easy PP | 30%ROI | 20%DP | Invest |SHS | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 337 sqft |
AED 700,000
2,077 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+133 listings |
|
|
Pre-Launch Opportunity | Amazing Views | Early Entry Point | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 651 sqft |
AED 1,674,000
2,570 AED/sqft
|
5 Stars Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
PREMIUM | HANDOVER SOON | HIGH ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 698 sqft |
AED 1,095,000
1,570 AED/sqft
|
Haven Homestead Real Esta...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Stylish 2BR Apartment for Sale | The Community | JVT | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 756 sqft |
AED 995,000
1,315 AED/sqft
|
Summit Stone Properties
|
— |
|
|
Elegant Finish | VOT | Upgraded | 1 BHK | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,760 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Upgraded | Below Developer Price | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 875 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,371 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investment Opportunity | Luxurious Studio | 0% Commission | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 338 sqft |
AED 770,999
2,281 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+37 listings |
|
|
Resort-Style Living | Easy Payment Plan | Near JVT Park | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 765,999
2,279 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+24 listings |
|
|
Premium Residence | Strong ROI Potential | Easy Payment Plan | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 338 sqft |
AED 769,999
2,278 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+35 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Spacious | Premium Finishes | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 945 sqft |
AED 1,390,000
1,471 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LIMITED OFFER | CASH PAYMENT | GCC NATIONALS | FURNISHED | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 311 sqft |
AED 432,000
1,389 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Furnished | Hot Location | Near to future Metro | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,389 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,656 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Prime Investment In JVT | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 1,275,000
1,732 AED/sqft
|
Unique Zone Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Vacant | Rare | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 367 sqft |
AED 780,000
2,128 AED/sqft
|
Aseel Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
VACANT | BRAND NEW | INVESTOR DEAL | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 813 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,538 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
UAE OR GCC NATIONALS // CASH OFFER // FURNISHED | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 650 sqft |
AED 744,000
1,145 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Brand New Furnished 1BR | With Appliances | Vacant | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 553 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,898 AED/sqft
|
Linda's Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Internal Location | By the Park | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,938 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,496 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Clos to Metro| 20%Down pay| Cash Off|30%Roi | Pool view | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 338 sqft |
AED 700,000
2,070 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+130 listings |