| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Spacious 2 BD | Modern Living | 02 Residence | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,164 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,589 AED/sqft
|
Joya Properties
|
— |
|
|
Premium Amenities | Fully Furnished | Vacant | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 366 sqft |
AED 630,000
1,721 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Vacant on Transfer | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 2,690 sqft |
AED 5,250,000
1,952 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
Bright Studio I Fully Furnished I Stunning Views | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 366 sqft |
AED 850,000
2,325 AED/sqft
|
Luxsquare Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
HO: Q1 2028 | Luxury Duplex | Spacious Layout | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 3 | 2,218 sqft |
AED 2,570,193
1,159 AED/sqft
|
Think Realty Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1 BEDROOM VACANT | HUGE BALCONY | MARINA VIEW | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 779 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,027 AED/sqft
|
Aemetria Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | MID FLOOR | SLIGHTLY NEGOTIABLE | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 435 sqft |
AED 530,000
1,218 AED/sqft
|
Loci Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Layout | Fully Furnished | High Floor | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 279 sqft |
AED 447,000
1,602 AED/sqft
|
Alcenza Properties
|
— |
|
|
DLD WAIVER/ 1% MONTHLY/ 40%POST HANDOVER / LUXURY LIVING | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 871 sqft |
AED 1,275,000
1,464 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
5 B/R Custom Villa | Corner Plot I Rooftop | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 5 | 5,699 sqft |
AED 9,249,999
1,623 AED/sqft
|
Al Huraiz Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Investment | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 314 sqft |
AED 670,000
2,134 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Fully Furnished | Prime Unit | High Floor | Discounte... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,474 AED/sqft
|
ANW Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Opportunity | Luxury Furnished Apartment | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 367 sqft |
AED 720,000
1,962 AED/sqft
|
L. Y. M Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
PAY WITH MORTGAGE--SPACIOUS LAYOUTS-PREMIUM QUALITY FINISHES | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 854 sqft |
AED 1,169,450
1,370 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Duplex | Special Offer | Upscale Living | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 4 | 2,682 sqft |
AED 3,027,898
1,129 AED/sqft
|
Think Realty Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
limited offer/last unit /prime location | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 741 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,754 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Community View | Brand New | High Floor | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 509 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,965 AED/sqft
|
EMI Worldwide Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 3BR + Maid Room | Prime Location I Rented | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 3 | 2,088 sqft |
AED 3,850,000
1,844 AED/sqft
|
A M S Real Estate Brokers
|
— |
|
|
Handover Soon | Smart Investment | Spacious | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,774 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Selling at OP | High ROI | Rented | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 635 sqft |
AED 940,000
1,480 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | High ROI | Furnished Upgraded | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 583 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
2,058 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Offers Over 980K | 1BR JVT | High Floor | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 618 sqft |
AED 980,000
1,586 AED/sqft
|
Tyron Ash International R...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High ROI Investment | Affordable Luxury | Flexible Terms | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 870 sqft |
AED 1,436,000
1,650 AED/sqft
|
Frank Plowman Real Estate
|
+34 listings |
|
|
READY | FULLY FURNISHED & EQUIPPED | PANORAMIC COMMUNITY VIE... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 588 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,530 AED/sqft
|
D D A Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Open VIew | Rented | Investor Deal | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 438 sqft |
AED 575,000
1,313 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
— |