Properties

6,778 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Spacious Furnished Studio | High ROI | Marina Skyline View
Apartments Ready JVT District 3
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) Studio 456 sqft
AED 900,000
1,973 AED/sqft
Al Khail Real Estate
Sahar Kalhor
Brand New 1BR | High Value Deal | JVT Location
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 3
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 1 655 sqft
AED 1,200,000
1,831 AED/sqft
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
Varun Saluja
+5 listings
HIGH FLOOR 10% NET RETURN | 10% DOWN PAYMENT
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 3
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 1 712 sqft
AED 1,105,333
1,551 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Amir Khan
+7 listings
4%DLD Waiver//10%DP//High Floor//Distress Deal
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 4
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 1 754 sqft
AED 990,000
1,313 AED/sqft
Destinology Homes Real Es...
Mohamed Moneer Alali
+1 listings
Exclusive Option | Below OP | 2BR Apartment
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 1
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 2 1,331 sqft
AED 1,632,469
1,227 AED/sqft
Transparency Real Estate
Mohamed Elsemary
Sky-High Sophistication | 43 Storeys of Luxury
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 3
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 1 713 sqft
AED 1,345,672
1,888 AED/sqft
Valorgi Real Estate
Rima Joseph Noun
+1 listings
Marina view - High floor - Cancelled units - Payment plan -...
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 3
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 2 1,196 sqft
AED 1,569,120
1,312 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Ibrahim Aloosh
Trasted Developer DLD Waiver Only 10% DP Distress Deal
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 4
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) Studio 338 sqft
AED 569,000
1,683 AED/sqft
Destinology Homes Real Es...
Mohamed Moneer Alali
4%DLD Waiver//10%DP//High Floor//Distress Deal
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 4
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 1 755 sqft
AED 990,000
1,311 AED/sqft
Destinology Homes Real Es...
Mohamed Moneer Alali
+1 listings
Ellington | 1Br | Q4 2025 Handover | Mid floor
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 2
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 1 814 sqft
AED 1,600,000
1,966 AED/sqft
Continental Club Property
Andrey Zorin
+3 listings
High Floor | Motivated Seller | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 4
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) Studio 457 sqft
AED 870,000
1,904 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Andreas Astor Malmes...
Spacious 2BR I Corner Unit I Best Offer
Apartments Ready JVT District 5
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 2 1,110 sqft
AED 1,199,999
1,081 AED/sqft
Home Liga Real Estate
Egor Apkalikov
+6 listings
Premium Studio | Highest ROI | Vacant On Transfer
Apartments Ready JVT District 3
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) Studio 387 sqft
AED 1,320,000
3,415 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 6
Rizvie Hameed
Great Investment | Hot Offer | Spacious Layout
Hotel Apartments Ready JVT District 7
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) Studio 328 sqft
AED 1,150,000
3,506 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Nataliia Slyvka
Modern Flat for Sale in 02 Residence JVT
Apartments Ready JVT District 1
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 2 1,173 sqft
AED 2,100,000
1,790 AED/sqft
Joya Properties
Nabeel Hammudeh
READY TO MOVE | FULLY FURNISHED | GOOD CONDITION
Apartments Ready JVT District 2
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) Studio 434 sqft
AED 600,000
1,382 AED/sqft
Loci Properties
Naz Kunchinova
+1 listings
4%DLD Waiver//10%DP//High Floor//Distress Deal
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 4
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 1 651 sqft
AED 995,000
1,528 AED/sqft
Destinology Homes Real Es...
Mohamed Moneer Alali
+11 listings
Best Marina Skyline View | Ultra-Bright 1BR
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 3
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 1 711 sqft
AED 1,400,000
1,969 AED/sqft
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
Varun Saluja
+3 listings
Spacious | 2BR plus Study | Marina and Park View
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 3
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 2 1,042 sqft
AED 1,900,000
1,823 AED/sqft
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
Varun Saluja
Deluxe Suite | Luxurious | Investment Opportunity
Apartments Ready JVT District 7
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) Studio 421 sqft
AED 1,400,000
3,326 AED/sqft
Harbor Real Estate
Enad Aranki
Fully Furnished I Brand New I High Floor I 0% Agent Commissi...
Apartments Ready JVT District 3
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 1 396 sqft
AED 713,888
1,801 AED/sqft
Exa Real Estate
Hadeel Alfehaid
+3 listings
4%DLD Waiver//10%DP//High Floor//Distress Deal
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 4
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 2 963 sqft
AED 1,500,000
1,558 AED/sqft
Destinology Homes Real Es...
Mohamed Moneer Alali
+5 listings
Sky Infinity Pool | Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 3
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 1 734 sqft
AED 1,138,160
1,551 AED/sqft
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
ZEYAD EMADELDIN
+3 listings
Premium Finishing | Great Investment | Q4 2026
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 4
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 1 825 sqft
AED 1,548,000
1,877 AED/sqft
Masar Alameen Real Estate
Mahmoud Abouelella
Modern 1BR Apartment | Fully Furnished | Great Investment
Apartments Ready JVT District 3
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 1 396 sqft
AED 713,888
1,801 AED/sqft
Thornberry Real Estate
Abdul Basheer
+3 listings