| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Stylish & Spacious Apartment for Sale in La Residence | Luxu... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 1,230 sqft |
AED 1,080,000
878 AED/sqft
|
Right Move Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE | SKYLINE VIEW | VACANT ON TRANSFER | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 740 sqft |
AED 1,115,000
1,506 AED/sqft
|
HBS Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sky-High Sophistication | 43 Storeys of Luxury | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 713 sqft |
AED 1,203,223
1,688 AED/sqft
|
Valorgi Real Estate
|
+27 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Pool View | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 478 sqft |
AED 873,888
1,828 AED/sqft
|
Property Legacy Premier R...
|
— |
|
|
Studio Apartment | Seslia Tower JVT | Balcony | Pool & Sea V... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 386 sqft |
AED 598,130
1,550 AED/sqft
|
Tuimaada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
CASH OFFER_SKYLINE MARINA VIEW_EASY ACCESS & EXIT | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 963 sqft |
AED 1,795,000
1,863 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+12 listings |
|
|
LIMITED TIME OFFER | NEAR HANDOVER | SMART HOME | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 430 sqft |
AED 699,999
1,627 AED/sqft
|
Horton Properties
|
+25 listings |
|
|
Luxury Investor Unit - High ROI - Open Views | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 713 sqft |
AED 1,365,050
1,914 AED/sqft
|
Joya Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
open kitchen | Prime Location | I Best Price | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 935 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,497 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Serviced Apartment | High Floor | Steady Income | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 384 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
3,256 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Mid Floor | Modern Unit | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 763 sqft |
AED 1,295,100
1,697 AED/sqft
|
Newport Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Extraordinary | Luxurious Amenities | Handover Soon | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 582 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,546 AED/sqft
|
Here Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prestigious Unit | Luxurious designed | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 381 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
3,149 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
Best Offer | Handover very soon | Family Community | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 693 sqft |
AED 1,149,999
1,659 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HOT PRICE / INVESTOR DEAL/ FULLY EQUIPPED FACILITIES | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 555 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,713 AED/sqft
|
Al Hirmas Al Thahabi Real...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Golf Course View-Smart Entry Terms-Premium Finish | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 881 sqft |
AED 1,480,000
1,680 AED/sqft
|
Joya Properties
|
— |
|
|
TENANTED UNIT | STRONG ROI | GREAT LOCATION | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 448 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,228 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
START YOUR INVEST WITH BEST PRICE AND HIGH ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 804 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,119 AED/sqft
|
Asgard Real Estate
|
+25 listings |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | NICE VIEW | THE BEST AMENITIES | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 393 sqft |
AED 540,000
1,374 AED/sqft
|
Loci Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout| Marina Skyline Views | High Floor | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 4 | 2,773 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
1,298 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
MINUTES TO MARINA | BEST PRICE IN JVT | HIGH RENTAL | SMART... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 651 sqft |
AED 980,000
1,505 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Scenic Golf Views | 1% Monthly | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 647 sqft |
AED 1,149,900
1,777 AED/sqft
|
Urbanspace Real Estate
|
+27 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Studio | Stylish Living | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 317 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
3,470 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
MOTIVATED SELLER | HIGH ROI | DEMANDED LOCATION | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 694 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
1,765 AED/sqft
|
Myhomex For Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
BEST PRICE | HANDOVER SOON | HIGH ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 303 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,982 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
+1 listings |