| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Independent Villa | Vacant | Best Price Offered | Living Legends | 6 | 4,345 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
1,496 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
4 BEDROOM VILLA | ROAD FACING | PRIME LOCATION | Living Legends | 4 | 5,618 sqft |
AED 4,866,000
866 AED/sqft
|
Tierra Properties
|
— |
|
|
Golf & Downtown View | 1BR Apartment | Balcony | Marco Polo... | Living Legends | 1 | 1,007 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
1,217 AED/sqft
|
Tierra Properties
|
— |
|
|
EXPANSIVE TERRACE | STUNNING VIEWS | PENTHOUSE | Living Legends | 4 | 3,886 sqft |
AED 3,160,500
813 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Brand new | Prime location | Ready to move | Living Legends | Studio | 576 sqft |
AED 720,000
1,250 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Bright and Spacious | Panoramic Views | High Floor | Living Legends | 4 | 3,886 sqft |
AED 3,160,500
813 AED/sqft
|
Zooma Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Corner Type D Villa | Vastu Compliant | Tranquil | Living Legends | 4 | 2,846 sqft |
AED 4,700,000
1,651 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
3 Bedroom + Maid | Golf Course View | High Floor | Living Legends | 3 | 1,812 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,159 AED/sqft
|
Qrar Property
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4BR Villa | Family Community | Strong Investment | Living Legends | 4 | 1,966 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
1,653 AED/sqft
|
Hills And Bay Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1BR Apartment | Handover Soon | Great Investment | Living Legends | 1 | 856 sqft |
AED 1,025,000
1,198 AED/sqft
|
Highline Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3BR+Miad | Almost Ready | Golf & Skyline View | Gated Commun... | Living Legends | 3 | 1,417 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,482 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Well Maintained | Spacious Layout | Prime location | Living Legends | 3 | 1,967 sqft |
AED 3,299,999
1,678 AED/sqft
|
Exotic Haven Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Handover soon | Investor deal | Flexible payment | Living Legends | 2 | 1,377 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,017 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3 Bedroom + Maids | Private Garden | Rented | Living Legends | 3 | 1,965 sqft |
AED 3,050,000
1,552 AED/sqft
|
ANA Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Rented | Furnished | Smart Studio | Living Legends | Studio | 440 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,477 AED/sqft
|
Vibgyor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant Now | Exquisite Living | Unfurnished | Living Legends | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,999,888
2,584 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Single Row Villa | 4 Bedroom + Maids | Rented | Living Legends | 4 | 4,540 sqft |
AED 5,100,000
1,123 AED/sqft
|
WaterWorld Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Great Location | Well Maintained | Rented | Living Legends | 3 | 1,966 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,628 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Serene Community | Big Layout | Type D Villa | Living Legends | 4 | 4,716 sqft |
AED 5,000,000
1,060 AED/sqft
|
Exotic Haven Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ready to Move In | Type C | Huge Plot | Living Legends | 5 | 5,195 sqft |
AED 5,400,000
1,039 AED/sqft
|
Exotic Haven Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Golf Facing | B Type Large | Exclusive | Living Legends | 6 | 7,299 sqft |
AED 7,000,000
959 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Tenanted | Villa View | Chiller Free | Investor Deal | Living Legends | Studio | 452 sqft |
AED 520,000
1,150 AED/sqft
|
City Square Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Brand New | Smart Home | Living Legends | 1 | 1,006 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,292 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1
|
— |
|
|
Modern 1BR Apartment | Handover Soon | Investor Deal | Living Legends | 1 | 856 sqft |
AED 1,025,000
1,198 AED/sqft
|
Highline Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | Rented 4BR Penthouse | Prime Location | Living Legends | 4 | 3,886 sqft |
AED 3,160,500
813 AED/sqft
|
Prestige Luxury Real Esta...
|
+2 listings |