| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
FAMILY LIFE STYLE- LUXURY LIVING- PRIME LOCATION- EASY ACCES... | Living Legends | 2 | 1,204 sqft |
AED 1,598,000
1,327 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Premium Quality | Gated Community | No Commission | Direct F... | Living Legends | 3 | 1,817 sqft |
AED 2,080,000
1,145 AED/sqft
|
Dawn Real Estate Developm...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Limited Units Available ! Luxury Apartments In Gated Communi... | Living Legends | 2 | 1,242 sqft |
AED 1,540,000
1,240 AED/sqft
|
Dawn Real Estate Developm...
|
— |
|
|
Ready Soon | 20-80 Payment Plan | Last Unit Available | Dire... | Living Legends | 2 | 1,483 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,045 AED/sqft
|
Dawn Real Estate Developm...
|
— |
|
|
Large 1 BR | Gated Community | Premium Quality | No Commissi... | Living Legends | 1 | 856 sqft |
AED 1,019,000
1,190 AED/sqft
|
Dawn Real Estate Developm...
|
— |
|
|
Duplex | Two Bedroom | Maids | Skyline Views | Living Legends | 2 | 3,321 sqft |
AED 6,950,000
2,093 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
|
— |
|
|
On The Park | Vacant | B Type | Living Legends | 6 | 7,648 sqft |
AED 6,700,000
876 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious, Luxurious, and Affordable 3BR + Maids + Storage -... | Living Legends | 3 | 1,816 sqft |
AED 2,047,000
1,127 AED/sqft
|
Dawn Real Estate Developm...
|
— |
|
|
Last Available Unit | Ready Soon | 20-80 Payment Plan | Clos... | Living Legends | 2 | 1,483 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,045 AED/sqft
|
Dawn Real Estate Developm...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Smart Home | Mid Floor | Living Legends | 1 | 856 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,402 AED/sqft
|
Akshar Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
PENTHOUSE | STUNNING VIEWS | EXPANSIVE TERRACE | Living Legends | 4 | 4,000 sqft |
AED 3,255,000
814 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
5 Bedroom Villa | C Villas Living Legends | Upgraded with Ga... | Living Legends | 5 | 6,200 sqft |
AED 6,950,000
1,121 AED/sqft
|
Puranova Properties
|
— |
|
|
Gated Community | Spacious + 2 BR | Premium Finishing - No C... | Living Legends | 2 | 1,421 sqft |
AED 1,549,000
1,090 AED/sqft
|
Dawn Real Estate Developm...
|
— |
|
|
VACANT B Villas Living Legends | Private Pool & Balcony | Living Legends | 6 | 4,500 sqft |
AED 8,100,000
1,800 AED/sqft
|
Meem Properties
|
— |
|
|
Classic Apartment l Open View l Best Price | Living Legends | 1 | 778 sqft |
AED 999,999
1,285 AED/sqft
|
Gursaya Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Big Size Studio in Brand New Building | Prime Location | Rea... | Living Legends | Studio | 576 sqft |
AED 775,000
1,345 AED/sqft
|
Trustkey Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Chiller Free l Unfurnished l Huge Balcony | Living Legends | 3 | 1,850 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
973 AED/sqft
|
Kez Realty
|
— |
|
|
3BR Villa | The Eugene Townhouses | Multiple Balconies | Ope... | Living Legends | 3 | 2,261 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
1,437 AED/sqft
|
Exotic Haven Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Type D | Living Legend | Spacious 4BR Villa | Living Legends | 4 | 6,236 sqft |
AED 4,900,000
786 AED/sqft
|
Exotic Haven Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Largest Plot | Central | Prime Location | Living Legends | 6 | 11,437 sqft |
AED 9,980,000
873 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart home I Brand New | Vacant | Community Villa View | Living Legends | Studio | 463 sqft |
AED 640,000
1,384 AED/sqft
|
A M S Real Estate Brokers
|
— |
|
|
Minutes away from Global Village | 10% Instant Discount for... | Living Legends | Studio | 362 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,658 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
5 years payment plan | Cheapest Unit facing Golf Course | ne... | Living Legends | Studio | 472 sqft |
AED 670,000
1,420 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Cash offer | Immediate 10% OFF | Master community | Near Pri... | Living Legends | 1 | 822 sqft |
AED 930,000
1,131 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Smart Investment Starts Here – From Entry-Level Prices | Living Legends | Studio | 473 sqft |
AED 673,000
1,423 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |