Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
LIVE IN ELEGANCE_BEST LAYOUTS_EASY DEAL!CALL NOW!
Apartments Off-plan Cinderella Tower
Living Legends 3 1,408 sqft
AED 2,129,000
1,512 AED/sqft
Kimit Real Estate
Yossif Hossam
Affordable Entry. Consistent Rental Returns. Smart Choice Wh...
Apartments Off-plan Cinderella Tower
Living Legends 1 822 sqft
AED 1,043,187
1,269 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Mariam Mohammed Hass...
+3 listings
Golf Course View | 1BR Apartment | Cinderella Tower | Living...
Apartments Off-plan Cinderella Tower
Living Legends 1 648 sqft
AED 987,597
1,523 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Ahmed Ibrahim Khalee...
+1 listings
High Floor Unit | City View | Smart Layout | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Cinderella Tower
Living Legends 3 1,408 sqft
AED 2,129,000
1,512 AED/sqft
Kimit Real Estate
Yossif Hossam
1BR Apartment | Cinderella Tower | Golf & City Views | Unfur...
Apartments Off-plan Cinderella Tower
Living Legends 1 851 sqft
AED 983,045
1,155 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Ahmed Ibrahim Khalee...
+1 listings
3BR | AED 3,177/Month | 60/40 PHPP | Balcony | Prime Majan L...
Apartments Off-plan Cinderella Tower
Living Legends 3 1,823 sqft
AED 1,588,634
871 AED/sqft
Nawat Al Tamayoz Real Est...
Othman Nabeel Othman...
Golf Course View Studio | Prime location | luxury community...
Apartments Off-plan Cinderella Tower
Living Legends Studio 485 sqft
AED 649,000
1,337 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Ahmed Ibrahim Khalee...
+1 listings
1BR Apartment | Cinderella Tower | Golf & Skyline Views | Li...
Apartments Off-plan Cinderella Tower
Living Legends 1 773 sqft
AED 1,046,000
1,352 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Ahmed Ibrahim Khalee...
+2 listings
Semi Furnished 1 Bedroom | Cinderella Tower | Downtown & Gar...
Apartments Off-plan Cinderella Tower
Living Legends 1 851 sqft
AED 662,400
779 AED/sqft
Nawat Al Tamayoz Real Est...
Othman Nabeel Othman...
Largest 1BR |Huge Terrace|Quiet Elegant|Best Value
Apartments Ready KOA Canvas
Living Legends 1 1,114 sqft
AED 2,150,000
1,930 AED/sqft
Aston Premium Real Estate
Alexander Cherevchen...
Golf Course View Studio | only 0.2% monthly installments | l...
Apartments Off-plan Cinderella Tower
Living Legends Studio 493 sqft
AED 624,353
1,268 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Ahmed Ibrahim Khalee...
1 Bedroom Apartment | luxury community | Golf & Skyline View...
Apartments Off-plan Cinderella Tower
Living Legends 1 822 sqft
AED 1,038,000
1,262 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Ahmed Ibrahim Khalee...
+3 listings
2 Bedroom | Handover Soon | Ali Baba Tower
Apartments Off-plan Ali Baba Tower
Living Legends 2 1,406 sqft
AED 1,700,000
1,209 AED/sqft
U N I Q Real Estate
Mahomed Noor E Nazar...
Golf Course View | 1BR Apartment | Cinderella Tower
Apartments Off-plan Cinderella Tower
Living Legends 1 822 sqft
AED 1,043,187
1,269 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Ahmed Ibrahim Khalee...
+4 listings
3BHK + Maid’s | Largest Size | Handover Soon
Apartments Off-plan Aladdin Tower
Living Legends 3 1,814 sqft
AED 1,850,000
1,020 AED/sqft
U N I Q Real Estate
Mahomed Noor E Nazar...
0.2% monthly installments | Golf Course View Studio | Highes...
Apartments Off-plan Cinderella Tower
Living Legends Studio 474 sqft
AED 651,000
1,373 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Ahmed Ibrahim Khalee...
+1 listings
only 0.2% monthly installments | Golf Community Studio | Pri...
Apartments Off-plan Cinderella Tower
Living Legends Studio 495 sqft
AED 661,000
1,336 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Ahmed Ibrahim Khalee...
+2 listings
Golf Course View Studio | Prime Location | post-handover pay...
Apartments Off-plan Cinderella Tower
Living Legends Studio 360 sqft
AED 629,000
1,745 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Ahmed Ibrahim Khalee...
+1 listings
3BHK + Maids | Brand New | Handover Soon
Apartments Off-plan Aladdin Tower
Living Legends 3 1,814 sqft
AED 2,000,000
1,103 AED/sqft
U N I Q Real Estate
Mahomed Noor E Nazar...
Golf Course View Studio | Prime location | High ROI | luxury...
Apartments Off-plan Cinderella Tower
Living Legends Studio 495 sqft
AED 661,000
1,336 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Ahmed Ibrahim Khalee...
+2 listings
1bedroom Apartment | Ready Soon | Rapunzel Tower
Apartments Off-plan Rapunzel Tower
Living Legends 1 855 sqft
AED 1,100,000
1,287 AED/sqft
U N I Q Real Estate
Mahomed Noor E Nazar...
Elevate Your Investment Game Step Into Dubai Living – The Sm...
Apartments Off-plan Cinderella Tower
Living Legends 1 649 sqft
AED 1,038,000
1,599 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Kareem AbdelMoez Ahm...
+1 listings
Exclusive Full Top Floor In Gated Community | Premium Finish...
Floors Off-plan Shakespeare Tower
Living Legends 11 16,414 sqft
AED 19,999,999
1,218 AED/sqft
Dawn Real Estate Developm...
Dawn Real Estate Dev...
Studio | Handover Q3 2026 | Queen Sheba Tower 8
Apartments Off-plan Queen Sheba Tower
Living Legends Studio 779 sqft
AED 675,000
867 AED/sqft
U N I Q Real Estate
Mahomed Noor E Nazar...
Type B Villa | RENTED | Largest Plot Size
Villas Ready B Villas
Living Legends 6 9,236 sqft
AED 7,350,000
796 AED/sqft
U N I Q Real Estate
Mohamed Husnain