| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Type B Villa | RENTED | Largest Plot Size | Living Legends | 6 | 9,236 sqft |
AED 7,350,000
796 AED/sqft
|
U N I Q Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Gated Community | Premium Quality | Direct From Developer |... | Living Legends | 3 | 1,818 sqft |
AED 2,040,000
1,122 AED/sqft
|
Dawn Real Estate Developm...
|
— |
|
|
Stylish Apartment | 70% Complete | Brand New | Living Legends | 1 | 820 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,585 AED/sqft
|
The Network
|
— |
|
|
Hot Deal | Smart Home | Best View | Ready to Move | Living Legends | Studio | 463 sqft |
AED 625,000
1,351 AED/sqft
|
Abdulla Alsaffar Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Premium Gated Community Apartments | Majan |Q4 2026 | Living Legends | 2 | 1,396 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,254 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
0.2% Monthly Payment Plan | Post-Handover | Full Golf Course... | Living Legends | 1 | 814 sqft |
AED 1,057,573
1,300 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Monthly installment of AED 1,600 | 40% post-handover payment... | Living Legends | 1 | 649 sqft |
AED 1,093,164
1,684 AED/sqft
|
Abdelrahman Badr Properti...
|
— |
|
|
No Commission ! Large 3 BR + Maids + Storage | High-End Fini... | Living Legends | 3 | 1,819 sqft |
AED 2,049,000
1,126 AED/sqft
|
Dawn Real Estate Developm...
|
— |
|
|
Large High-End 1 BR | Gated Community | Smart Home System |... | Living Legends | 1 | 855 sqft |
AED 1,019,000
1,192 AED/sqft
|
Dawn Real Estate Developm...
|
— |
|
|
Type A Villa | Massive Plot Size | Area Specialist | Living Legends | 6 | 10,706 sqft |
AED 10,000,000
934 AED/sqft
|
U N I Q Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious & Luxury 2 BR | Completion Q3 2026 | Direct from De... | Living Legends | 2 | 1,242 sqft |
AED 1,540,000
1,240 AED/sqft
|
Dawn Real Estate Developm...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Fully Furnished | Excellent Neighborhood | B Type | Living Legends | 6 | 4,345 sqft |
AED 6,400,000
1,473 AED/sqft
|
City Square Properties
|
— |
|
|
Elegant 6 BHK Villa Unmatched Luxury & Space | Living Legends | 6 | 7,270 sqft |
AED 7,500,000
1,032 AED/sqft
|
Classic Paramount Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
2Bedroom | Vacant and Ready to Move In | Mid Floor | Living Legends | 2 | 1,492 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
972 AED/sqft
|
U N I Q Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LIMITED PRIME STACKS | 15% ROI | INQUIRE NOW | Living Legends | 3 | 1,816 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
1,184 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3BR + Maids | Large Size | Handover Soon | Living Legends | 3 | 1,814 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,047 AED/sqft
|
U N I Q Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Gated Community! Closed Kitchen | Limited Units Available |... | Living Legends | 2 | 1,421 sqft |
AED 1,549,000
1,090 AED/sqft
|
Dawn Real Estate Developm...
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | High Floor | Fitted Kitchen Appliance | Living Legends | 1 | 989 sqft |
AED 1,330,000
1,345 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Exclusive Discounts Up to 20% | Living Legends | 1 | 856 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,227 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Type A | Highly Upgraded | Luxury Villa | Living Legends | 6 | 10,484 sqft |
AED 16,500,000
1,574 AED/sqft
|
U N I Q Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Type A | With Private Pool | Massive Plot | Living Legends | 6 | 10,451 sqft |
AED 9,700,000
928 AED/sqft
|
U N I Q Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Unit | Spacious High-End Finishing Penthouse | Gat... | Living Legends | 4 | 4,096 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
1,099 AED/sqft
|
Dawn Real Estate Developm...
|
— |
|
|
Ready Soon | 20-80 Payment Plan ! Last Units Available ! Gat... | Living Legends | 2 | 1,483 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,045 AED/sqft
|
Dawn Real Estate Developm...
|
— |
|
|
Modern Family Home | 3 Bedroom + Maid’s | Ready to Move In | Living Legends | 3 | 2,262 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,326 AED/sqft
|
Afdil Team Alliance Reale...
|
— |
|
|
Affordable Luxury in Majan Next to Al Barari/ Q4 2026 | Living Legends | 3 | 1,817 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,156 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |