| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Type A | Vand Ready to Move In | Spacious Layout | Living Legends | 6 | 11,437 sqft |
AED 9,980,000
873 AED/sqft
|
U N I Q Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Type B | Vastu Complaint | With Swimming Pool | Living Legends | 6 | 7,208 sqft |
AED 7,350,000
1,020 AED/sqft
|
U N I Q Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Prime B Villa | Massive Plot | Living Legends | 6 | 8,077 sqft |
AED 6,300,000
780 AED/sqft
|
Exotic Haven Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
70% Complete_Golf View_Corner Unit_20/80 Payment Plan | Living Legends | 1 | 854 sqft |
AED 1,025,000
1,201 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Golf & Skyline Views | Off-Plan Resale | Studio to 2BR Apart... | Living Legends | 1 | 854 sqft |
AED 1,024,998
1,200 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Type A Villa | Vacant on Transfer | Fully Upgraded | Living Legends | 6 | 10,265 sqft |
AED 11,000,000
1,072 AED/sqft
|
U N I Q Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Type D | Vacant on Transfer | Fully Upgraded villa | Living Legends | 4 | 2,897 sqft |
AED 5,300,000
1,829 AED/sqft
|
U N I Q Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Type D | VACANT | Private Pool | Spacious Plot | Living Legends | 4 | 6,212 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
885 AED/sqft
|
U N I Q Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SPACIOUS 4 BEDROOM+MAIDS | HUGE PLOT AND BACKYARD | Living Legends | 4 | 5,561 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
989 AED/sqft
|
V G T Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Type B | Vacant on Transfer | Standalone Villa | Living Legends | 6 | 7,425 sqft |
AED 6,700,000
902 AED/sqft
|
U N I Q Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Type A | Vacating End of June 2026 | Spacious Plot | Living Legends | 6 | 10,251 sqft |
AED 10,500,000
1,024 AED/sqft
|
U N I Q Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Type A | Spacious Plot and Layout | Prime Location | Living Legends | 6 | 10,524 sqft |
AED 9,500,000
903 AED/sqft
|
U N I Q Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Type B | VOT | Standalone Villa | Living Legends | 6 | 6,892 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
871 AED/sqft
|
U N I Q Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Treeline View | 2 Bed | Luxury Amenities | Living Legends | 2 | 1,414 sqft |
AED 3,985,000
2,818 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layouts | Ready Soon | Downtown city Views | Last U... | Living Legends | 1 | 856 sqft |
AED 1,024,998
1,198 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Type C | Vacant and Ready to Move In | Huge Plot | Living Legends | 5 | 6,829 sqft |
AED 5,550,000
813 AED/sqft
|
U N I Q Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Type B | Spacious Plot | Standalone | Living Legends | 6 | 7,225 sqft |
AED 7,150,000
990 AED/sqft
|
U N I Q Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Type D Villa | Spacious Plot Size | Standalone | Living Legends | 4 | 6,316 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
871 AED/sqft
|
U N I Q Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Type B Villa | Standalone | Area Specialist | Living Legends | 6 | 7,648 sqft |
AED 6,700,000
876 AED/sqft
|
U N I Q Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Downtown Views | Off-Plan Resale | Studio to 2BR Apartments... | Living Legends | 1 | 856 sqft |
AED 1,049,998
1,227 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | Handover Q1 2026 | Spacious 1BHK | Living Legends | 1 | 856 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,227 AED/sqft
|
Highline Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Corner Unit I Spacious | Living Legends | 3 | 1,815 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,047 AED/sqft
|
The Royal Nest
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layouts | Ready Soon | Downtown city Views | Last U... | Living Legends | 3 | 1,812 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,159 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Downtown Views | Off-Plan Resale | Studio to 2BR Apartments... | Living Legends | Studio | 577 sqft |
AED 754,998
1,308 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2-Bedroom | Vacant on Transfer | Spacious Layout | Living Legends | 2 | 1,481 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,283 AED/sqft
|
U N I Q Real Estate
|
— |