| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Studio | VACANT | Community View | Living Legends | Studio | 794 sqft |
AED 675,000
850 AED/sqft
|
U N I Q Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3BR Apartment | Sea & City Views | Aladdin Tower Living Lege... | Living Legends | 3 | 1,816 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
881 AED/sqft
|
Tierra Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Soacious | Closed Kitchen | Living Legends | 3 | 2,262 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,282 AED/sqft
|
The Royal Nest
|
— |
|
|
Distressed Deal | 1 Bedroom | Huge Terrace | | Living Legends | 1 | 1,254 sqft |
AED 900,000
718 AED/sqft
|
Qrar Property
|
— |
|
|
AED 900,000
718 AED/sqft
|
Qrar Property
|
— |
|
|
LIMITED PRIME STACKS | 15% ROI | INQUIRE NOW | Living Legends | 2 | 1,404 sqft |
AED 1,675,000
1,193 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
ROI Ready | 4BR Penthouse | Tenanted | Living Legends | 4 | 4,000 sqft |
AED 3,255,000
814 AED/sqft
|
Prestige Luxury Real Esta...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High floor | 3 Bedroom | Community view | Living Legends | 3 | 1,811 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,077 AED/sqft
|
City Square Properties
|
— |
|
|
Prime Corner Plot | Vacant on transfer I Spacious | Living Legends | 6 | 4,500 sqft |
AED 7,000,000
1,556 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
— |
|
|
Huge Plot | Prime Location | Motivated Seller | Living Legends | 6 | 8,875 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
732 AED/sqft
|
Exotic Haven Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious I New I Good location | Living Legends | 3 | 1,998 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
1,627 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1BR | Brand New | Prime Community Living | Living Legends | 1 | 989 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,516 AED/sqft
|
KYG Prestige Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | 2 Bedroom + Maids | Penthouse | Living Legends | 2 | 3,277 sqft |
AED 5,980,000
1,825 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
|
— |
|
|
One Bed | Vacant | Rare to the Market | Living Legends | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,995,000
2,577 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | Rented 4BR Penthouse | Prime Location | Living Legends | 4 | 3,886 sqft |
AED 3,160,500
813 AED/sqft
|
Prestige Luxury Real Esta...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
4BR Penthouse | Panoramic Views | Rented | Living Legends | 4 | 4,005 sqft |
AED 3,255,000
813 AED/sqft
|
Prestige Luxury Real Esta...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa view| Spacious layout |Closed Kitchen | Living Legends | 3 | 1,811 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,160 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS - Seconda...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Gated Community | Spacious Unit | Living Legends | 2 | 1,446 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
934 AED/sqft
|
ERE Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Wooden Floor | Rented Apt | Living Legends | 2 | 1,212 sqft |
AED 1,475,000
1,217 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
Smart Home | Close Kitchen | Investor Deal | Living Legends | 3 | 1,815 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,102 AED/sqft
|
Stone Bridge Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern 1BR Apartment | Handover Soon | Investor Deal | Living Legends | 1 | 856 sqft |
AED 1,025,000
1,198 AED/sqft
|
Highline Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ready to Move In | Type C | Huge Plot | Living Legends | 5 | 5,195 sqft |
AED 5,400,000
1,039 AED/sqft
|
Exotic Haven Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Serene Community | Big Layout | Type D Villa | Living Legends | 4 | 4,716 sqft |
AED 5,000,000
1,060 AED/sqft
|
Exotic Haven Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Great Location | Well Maintained | Rented | Living Legends | 3 | 1,966 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,628 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Single Row Villa | 4 Bedroom + Maids | Rented | Living Legends | 4 | 4,540 sqft |
AED 5,100,000
1,123 AED/sqft
|
WaterWorld Real Estate
|
— |