Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Vacant Now | Exquisite Living | Unfurnished
Apartments Ready KOA Canvas
Living Legends 1 774 sqft
AED 1,999,888
2,584 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
Ali Hmoud
+1 listings
Golf Facing | B Type Large | Exclusive
Villas Ready B Villas
Living Legends 6 7,299 sqft
AED 7,000,000
959 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Dhia Tabbal
Tenanted | Villa View | Chiller Free | Investor Deal
Apartments Ready Cleopatra Tower
Living Legends Studio 452 sqft
AED 520,000
1,150 AED/sqft
City Square Properties
Minjie Yao
+1 listings
Exclusive | Brand New | Smart Home
Apartments Ready Marco Polo Tower
Living Legends 1 1,006 sqft
AED 1,300,000
1,292 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 1
Rania Kanaan
3 Bedroom + Maids | Private Garden | Rented
Villas Ready The Eugene Townhouses
Living Legends 3 1,965 sqft
AED 3,050,000
1,552 AED/sqft
ANA Real Estate
Hamzah Hamzah
Well Maintained | Spacious Layout | Prime location
Townhouses Ready The Eugene Townhouses
Living Legends 3 1,967 sqft
AED 3,299,999
1,678 AED/sqft
Exotic Haven Real Estate
Tanvi Kapoor Khanji
Investor Deal | Rented | Furnished | Smart Studio
Apartments Ready Marco Polo Tower
Living Legends Studio 440 sqft
AED 650,000
1,477 AED/sqft
Vibgyor Real Estate
Sagar Nathani
Handover soon | Investor deal | Flexible payment
Apartments Off-plan Shakespeare Tower
Living Legends 2 1,377 sqft
AED 1,400,000
1,017 AED/sqft
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
Savar Kaur
3BR+Miad | Almost Ready | Golf & Skyline View | Gated Commun...
Apartments Off-plan Cinderella Tower
Living Legends 3 1,417 sqft
AED 2,100,000
1,482 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Ali
Spacious 1BR Apartment | Handover Soon | Great Investment
Apartments Off-plan Rapunzel Tower
Living Legends 1 856 sqft
AED 1,025,000
1,198 AED/sqft
Highline Real Estate
Haseeb Asghar
+1 listings
3 Bedroom + Maid | Golf Course View | High Floor
Apartments Ready Cleopatra Tower
Living Legends 3 1,812 sqft
AED 2,100,000
1,159 AED/sqft
Qrar Property
Salem Salah
+1 listings
4BR Villa | Family Community | Strong Investment
Villas Ready The Eugene Townhouses
Living Legends 4 1,966 sqft
AED 3,250,000
1,653 AED/sqft
Hills And Bay Real Estate
Syed Adil Waqar
Bright and Spacious | Panoramic Views | High Floor
Apartments Ready Hercules Tower
Living Legends 4 3,886 sqft
AED 3,160,500
813 AED/sqft
Zooma Properties
Asad Lohar
+2 listings
Corner Type D Villa | Vastu Compliant | Tranquil
Villas Ready D Villas
Living Legends 4 2,846 sqft
AED 4,700,000
1,651 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Tareq Besharah Alnaj...
EXPANSIVE TERRACE | STUNNING VIEWS | PENTHOUSE
Penthouses Ready Hercules Tower
Living Legends 4 3,886 sqft
AED 3,160,500
813 AED/sqft
Classic Properties Real E...
Rahul Bhattad
+2 listings
Brand new | Prime location | Ready to move
Apartments Ready Marco Polo Tower
Living Legends Studio 576 sqft
AED 720,000
1,250 AED/sqft
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
Daisy Akinyi
Golf & Downtown View | 1BR Apartment | Balcony | Marco Polo...
Apartments Ready Marco Polo Tower
Living Legends 1 1,007 sqft
AED 1,225,000
1,217 AED/sqft
Tierra Properties
Sara Zaidi
4 BEDROOM VILLA | ROAD FACING | PRIME LOCATION
Villas Ready
Living Legends 4 5,618 sqft
AED 4,866,000
866 AED/sqft
Tierra Properties
Sara Zaidi
Independent Villa | Vacant | Best Price Offered
Villas Ready B Villas
Living Legends 6 4,345 sqft
AED 6,500,000
1,496 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Karina Saakova