| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Elevate Your Investment Game Step Into Dubai Living – The Sm... | Living Legends | 1 | 649 sqft |
AED 1,038,000
1,599 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3BHK + Maid’s | Largest Size | Handover Soon | Living Legends | 3 | 1,814 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,020 AED/sqft
|
U N I Q Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Golf Course View Studio | Prime Location | post-handover pay... | Living Legends | Studio | 360 sqft |
AED 629,000
1,745 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
0.2% monthly installments | Golf Course View Studio | Highes... | Living Legends | Studio | 474 sqft |
AED 651,000
1,373 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Golf Course View | 1BR Apartment | Cinderella Tower | Living Legends | 1 | 822 sqft |
AED 1,043,187
1,269 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
only 0.2% monthly installments | Golf Community Studio | Pri... | Living Legends | Studio | 495 sqft |
AED 661,000
1,336 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Semi Furnished 1 Bedroom | Cinderella Tower | Downtown & Gar... | Living Legends | 1 | 851 sqft |
AED 662,400
779 AED/sqft
|
Nawat Al Tamayoz Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
2 Bedroom | Handover Soon | Ali Baba Tower | Living Legends | 2 | 1,406 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,209 AED/sqft
|
U N I Q Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Largest 1BR |Huge Terrace|Quiet Elegant|Best Value | Living Legends | 1 | 1,114 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
1,930 AED/sqft
|
Aston Premium Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Golf Course View Studio | only 0.2% monthly installments | l... | Living Legends | Studio | 493 sqft |
AED 624,353
1,268 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | luxury community | Golf & Skyline View... | Living Legends | 1 | 822 sqft |
AED 1,038,000
1,262 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
3BR | AED 3,177/Month | 60/40 PHPP | Balcony | Prime Majan L... | Living Legends | 3 | 1,823 sqft |
AED 1,588,634
871 AED/sqft
|
Nawat Al Tamayoz Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor Unit | City View | Smart Layout | Prime Location | Living Legends | 3 | 1,408 sqft |
AED 2,129,000
1,512 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Golf Course View | 1BR Apartment | Cinderella Tower | Living... | Living Legends | 1 | 648 sqft |
AED 987,597
1,523 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Cinderella Tower | Golf & City Views | Unfur... | Living Legends | 1 | 851 sqft |
AED 983,045
1,155 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Cinderella Tower | Golf & Skyline Views | Li... | Living Legends | 1 | 773 sqft |
AED 1,046,000
1,352 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Golf Course View Studio | Prime location | luxury community... | Living Legends | Studio | 485 sqft |
AED 649,000
1,337 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Balcony | Golf & Skyline View | Living Legends | Studio | 495 sqft |
AED 661,000
1,336 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
LIVE IN ELEGANCE_BEST LAYOUTS_EASY DEAL!CALL NOW! | Living Legends | 3 | 1,408 sqft |
AED 2,129,000
1,512 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Affordable Entry. Consistent Rental Returns. Smart Choice Wh... | Living Legends | 1 | 822 sqft |
AED 1,043,187
1,269 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Invest Where People Already Live – Not Just Planned Projects | Living Legends | Studio | 485 sqft |
AED 649,000
1,337 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor Unit | City View | Smart Layout | Prime Location | Living Legends | Studio | 393 sqft |
AED 557,000
1,417 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
DREAM BIG, PAY EASY!A GREAT UNIT_FULL FEATURES_ | Living Legends | 2 | 1,146 sqft |
AED 1,379,800
1,204 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Live in a Growing Community, Not Just a Future Promise | Living Legends | 1 | 822 sqft |
AED 1,038,000
1,262 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Designed for Living. Priced for Opportunity Don't Miss Out!! | Living Legends | 1 | 822 sqft |
AED 1,052,000
1,279 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |