| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
LUXURY COMMUNITY_SCENIC VIEWS_PRIME AREA_GET DISC! | Living Legends | 1 | 649 sqft |
AED 970,030
1,495 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Golf & Skyline Views | Balcony Acc... | Living Legends | 2 | 1,205 sqft |
AED 1,387,900
1,152 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
DREAM BIG ,PAY EASY!A GREAT UNIT_FULL FEATURES_ | Living Legends | 1 | 821 sqft |
AED 968,700
1,180 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prices Reset. Opportunity Reopened. Don’t Miss It Again | Living Legends | Studio | 495 sqft |
AED 661,000
1,336 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
LIVE IN ELEGANCE_BEST LAYOUTS_EASY DEAL!CALL NOW! | Living Legends | 1 | 649 sqft |
AED 970,030
1,495 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY COMMUNITY_SCENIC VIEWS_PRIME AREA_GET DISC! | Living Legends | 3 | 1,417 sqft |
AED 2,139,000
1,510 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
DREAM BIG, PAY EASY!A GREAT UNIT_FULL FEATURES_ | Living Legends | 3 | 1,408 sqft |
AED 2,129,000
1,512 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Early Access to Dubai’s Revived Community – Limited Units | Living Legends | 1 | 648 sqft |
AED 987,597
1,523 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LUXURY COMMUNITY_SCENIC VIEWS_PRIME AREA_GET DISC! | Living Legends | 2 | 1,205 sqft |
AED 1,387,900
1,152 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY COMMUNITY_SCENIC VIEWS_PRIME AREA_GET DISC! | Living Legends | Studio | 393 sqft |
AED 557,000
1,417 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prices Reset. Opportunity Reopened. Don’t Miss It Again | Living Legends | 1 | 773 sqft |
AED 1,046,000
1,352 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Invest Where People Already Live – Not Just Planned Projects | Living Legends | 1 | 851 sqft |
AED 983,045
1,155 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Low Entry, High Potential – The Formula Smart Investors Foll... | Living Legends | 1 | 772 sqft |
AED 1,049,000
1,359 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LIVE IN ELEGANCE_BEST LAYOUTS_EASY DEAL!CALL NOW! | Living Legends | 2 | 1,146 sqft |
AED 1,379,800
1,204 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
IN PRIME LOCATION PAY 1400 MONTHLY AND 40% POST HAND OVER 3... | Living Legends | Studio | 360 sqft |
AED 629,000
1,745 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LUXURY COMMUNITY- INVESTOR FRIENDLY PLAN- 0.2% MONTHLY- 40%... | Living Legends | Studio | 474 sqft |
AED 651,000
1,373 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
DREAM BIG ,PAY EASY!A GREAT UNIT_FULL FEATURES_ | Living Legends | Studio | 420 sqft |
AED 539,000
1,283 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LIVE IN ELEGANCE_BEST LAYOUTS_EASY DEAL!CALL NOW! | Living Legends | Studio | 420 sqft |
AED 539,000
1,283 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor Unit | City View | Smart Layout | Prime Location | Living Legends | 3 | 1,417 sqft |
AED 2,139,000
1,510 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Smart Investment Starts Here – From Entry-Level Prices | Living Legends | Studio | 473 sqft |
AED 673,000
1,423 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
5 years payment plan | Cheapest Unit facing Golf Course | ne... | Living Legends | Studio | 472 sqft |
AED 670,000
1,420 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Minutes away from Global Village | 10% Instant Discount for... | Living Legends | Studio | 362 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,658 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Cash offer | Immediate 10% OFF | Master community | Near Pri... | Living Legends | 1 | 822 sqft |
AED 930,000
1,131 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Chiller Free l Unfurnished l Huge Balcony | Living Legends | 3 | 1,850 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
973 AED/sqft
|
Kez Realty
|
— |
|
|
Type D | Living Legend | Spacious 4BR Villa | Living Legends | 4 | 6,236 sqft |
AED 4,900,000
786 AED/sqft
|
Exotic Haven Real Estate
|
— |