Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Smart home I Brand New | Vacant | Community Villa View
Apartments Ready Marco Polo Tower
Living Legends Studio 463 sqft
AED 640,000
1,384 AED/sqft
A M S Real Estate Brokers
Daniel Wehbe
Largest Plot | Central | Prime Location
Villas Ready A Villas
Living Legends 6 11,437 sqft
AED 9,980,000
873 AED/sqft
Banke International Prope...
Amrita Saboo
+1 listings
3BR Villa | The Eugene Townhouses | Multiple Balconies | Ope...
Villas Ready The Eugene Townhouses
Living Legends 3 2,261 sqft
AED 3,250,000
1,437 AED/sqft
Exotic Haven Real Estate
Tanvi Kapoor Khanji
Big Size Studio in Brand New Building | Prime Location | Rea...
Apartments Ready Marco Polo Tower
Living Legends Studio 576 sqft
AED 775,000
1,345 AED/sqft
Trustkey Real Estate
Irfan Ali
Gated Community | Spacious + 2 BR | Premium Finishing - No C...
Apartments Off-plan Shakespeare Tower
Living Legends 2 1,421 sqft
AED 1,549,000
1,090 AED/sqft
Dawn Real Estate Developm...
Dawn Real Estate Dev...
Classic Apartment l Open View l Best Price
Apartments Ready Cleopatra Tower
Living Legends 1 778 sqft
AED 999,999
1,285 AED/sqft
Gursaya Real Estate
Bilal Mughal
VACANT B Villas Living Legends | Private Pool & Balcony
Villas Ready B Villas
Living Legends 6 4,500 sqft
AED 8,100,000
1,800 AED/sqft
Meem Properties
Numir idrees
5 Bedroom Villa | C Villas Living Legends | Upgraded with Ga...
Villas Ready C Villas
Living Legends 5 6,200 sqft
AED 6,950,000
1,121 AED/sqft
Puranova Properties
Natasha Catherine El...
Spacious, Luxurious, and Affordable 3BR + Maids + Storage -...
Apartments Off-plan Shakespeare Tower
Living Legends 3 1,816 sqft
AED 2,047,000
1,127 AED/sqft
Dawn Real Estate Developm...
Dawn Real Estate Dev...
Last Available Unit | Ready Soon | 20-80 Payment Plan | Clos...
Apartments Off-plan Rapunzel Tower
Living Legends 2 1,483 sqft
AED 1,550,000
1,045 AED/sqft
Dawn Real Estate Developm...
Dawn Real Estate Dev...
PENTHOUSE | STUNNING VIEWS | EXPANSIVE TERRACE
Apartments Ready Hercules Tower
Living Legends 4 4,000 sqft
AED 3,255,000
814 AED/sqft
Classic Properties Real E...
Rahul Bhattad
+2 listings
Fully Furnished | Smart Home | Mid Floor
Apartments Ready Marco Polo Tower
Living Legends 1 856 sqft
AED 1,200,000
1,402 AED/sqft
Akshar Real Estate
Shrenaben Pritesh Ku...
On The Park | Vacant | B Type
Villas Ready B Villas
Living Legends 6 7,648 sqft
AED 6,700,000
876 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Dhia Tabbal
+1 listings
Duplex | Two Bedroom | Maids | Skyline Views
Apartments Ready KOA Canvas
Living Legends 2 3,321 sqft
AED 6,950,000
2,093 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
Michael Kempton
Limited Units Available ! Luxury Apartments In Gated Communi...
Apartments Off-plan Queen Sheba Tower
Living Legends 2 1,242 sqft
AED 1,540,000
1,240 AED/sqft
Dawn Real Estate Developm...
Dawn Real Estate Dev...
Ready Soon | 20-80 Payment Plan | Last Unit Available | Dire...
Apartments Off-plan Rapunzel Tower
Living Legends 2 1,483 sqft
AED 1,550,000
1,045 AED/sqft
Dawn Real Estate Developm...
Dawn Real Estate Dev...
Large 1 BR | Gated Community | Premium Quality | No Commissi...
Apartments Off-plan Queen Sheba Tower
Living Legends 1 856 sqft
AED 1,019,000
1,190 AED/sqft
Dawn Real Estate Developm...
Dawn Real Estate Dev...
Premium Quality | Gated Community | No Commission | Direct F...
Apartments Off-plan Queen Sheba Tower
Living Legends 3 1,817 sqft
AED 2,080,000
1,145 AED/sqft
Dawn Real Estate Developm...
Dawn Real Estate Dev...
+2 listings
FAMILY LIFE STYLE- LUXURY LIVING- PRIME LOCATION- EASY ACCES...
Apartments Off-plan Cinderella Tower
Living Legends 2 1,204 sqft
AED 1,598,000
1,327 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Mariam Mohammed Hass...