| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Treeline View | 2 Bed | Luxury Amenities | Living Legends | 2 | 1,414 sqft |
AED 3,985,000
2,818 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
|
— |
|
|
Type B Villa | Standalone | Area Specialist | Living Legends | 6 | 7,648 sqft |
AED 6,700,000
876 AED/sqft
|
U N I Q Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Type D Villa | Spacious Plot Size | Standalone | Living Legends | 4 | 6,316 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
871 AED/sqft
|
U N I Q Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Type B | Spacious Plot | Standalone | Living Legends | 6 | 7,225 sqft |
AED 7,150,000
990 AED/sqft
|
U N I Q Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Type C | Vacant and Ready to Move In | Huge Plot | Living Legends | 5 | 6,829 sqft |
AED 5,550,000
813 AED/sqft
|
U N I Q Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layouts | Ready Soon | Downtown city Views | Last U... | Living Legends | 1 | 856 sqft |
AED 1,024,998
1,198 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Type B | Vacant on Transfer | Standalone Villa | Living Legends | 6 | 7,425 sqft |
AED 6,700,000
902 AED/sqft
|
U N I Q Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Type A | Vacating End of June 2026 | Spacious Plot | Living Legends | 6 | 10,251 sqft |
AED 10,500,000
1,024 AED/sqft
|
U N I Q Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Type A | Spacious Plot and Layout | Prime Location | Living Legends | 6 | 10,524 sqft |
AED 9,500,000
903 AED/sqft
|
U N I Q Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Type B | VOT | Standalone Villa | Living Legends | 6 | 6,892 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
871 AED/sqft
|
U N I Q Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SPACIOUS 4 BEDROOM+MAIDS | HUGE PLOT AND BACKYARD | Living Legends | 4 | 5,561 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
989 AED/sqft
|
V G T Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Prime B Villa | Massive Plot | Living Legends | 6 | 8,077 sqft |
AED 6,300,000
780 AED/sqft
|
Exotic Haven Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Type A Villa | Vacant on Transfer | Fully Upgraded | Living Legends | 6 | 10,265 sqft |
AED 11,000,000
1,072 AED/sqft
|
U N I Q Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Type D | Vacant on Transfer | Fully Upgraded villa | Living Legends | 4 | 2,897 sqft |
AED 5,300,000
1,829 AED/sqft
|
U N I Q Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Type D | VACANT | Private Pool | Spacious Plot | Living Legends | 4 | 6,212 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
885 AED/sqft
|
U N I Q Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Golf & Skyline Views | Off-Plan Resale | Studio to 2BR Apart... | Living Legends | 1 | 854 sqft |
AED 1,024,998
1,200 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
70% Complete_Golf View_Corner Unit_20/80 Payment Plan | Living Legends | 1 | 854 sqft |
AED 1,025,000
1,201 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Type B | Vastu Complaint | With Swimming Pool | Living Legends | 6 | 7,208 sqft |
AED 7,350,000
1,020 AED/sqft
|
U N I Q Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Type A | Vand Ready to Move In | Spacious Layout | Living Legends | 6 | 11,437 sqft |
AED 9,980,000
873 AED/sqft
|
U N I Q Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Type D Standalone Villa | Single Row | Living Legends | 4 | 5,783 sqft |
AED 5,200,000
899 AED/sqft
|
U N I Q Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxuriously Upgraded | Private Pool | Furnished | Living Legends | 5 | 7,069 sqft |
AED 8,500,000
1,202 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Last Units Available | 20-80 Payment Plan - No Commission -... | Living Legends | 1 | 855 sqft |
AED 945,000
1,105 AED/sqft
|
Dawn Real Estate Developm...
|
— |
|
|
Monthly installment of AED 1,600 | 40% post-handover payment... | Living Legends | Studio | 480 sqft |
AED 676,575
1,410 AED/sqft
|
Abdelrahman Badr Properti...
|
— |
|
|
Type A | Standalone Villa | Mutiple Options | Living Legends | 6 | 10,707 sqft |
AED 10,000,000
934 AED/sqft
|
U N I Q Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Completion Q4 2026 ! High-End Finishing | Large Studio | Gat... | Living Legends | Studio | 502 sqft |
AED 620,000
1,235 AED/sqft
|
Dawn Real Estate Developm...
|
— |