| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
The Right Location. The Right Timing. The Right Choice. | Liwan | 1 | 664 sqft |
AED 877,000
1,321 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Investment I Premium Quality I High ROI with Flexible P... | Liwan | 2 | 1,229 sqft |
AED 1,616,437
1,315 AED/sqft
|
Emerald Homes Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1BHK+MAID•GREEN ELITE•20YRS PP•STRONG RETURNS•LIMIT | Liwan | 1 | 694 sqft |
AED 835,000
1,202 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
2% DlD Waiver - 1% Monthly - 5 min walking to metro | Liwan | 3 | 1,831 sqft |
AED 2,199,000
1,201 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
READY 2BHK APARTMENT IN LIWAN DUBAI FOR SALE | Liwan | 2 | 1,689 sqft |
AED 1,872,956
1,109 AED/sqft
|
Highway Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stylish Studio | Smart Living | Investor Deal | Liwan | Studio | 416 sqft |
AED 879,777
2,115 AED/sqft
|
KENSINGTON FINEST PROPERT...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime location- open view -semi furnished -big balcony-store... | Liwan | 1 | 680 sqft |
AED 619,999
912 AED/sqft
|
Luminary Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Tenanted 1BR | Long-Term Rental Income | Prime Location | Liwan | 1 | 633 sqft |
AED 730,000
1,153 AED/sqft
|
Casa Linda Properties
|
— |
|
|
Ramadan Deal | Real Price | High ROI | Liwan | 1 | 656 sqft |
AED 849,500
1,294 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL | 1-BEDROOM APARTMENT | WITHOUT BALCONY | AVAI... | Liwan | 1 | 629 sqft |
AED 545,000
866 AED/sqft
|
Meridian Properties
|
— |
|
|
••Distress Deal •• Investor choice •• Act Fast•• | Liwan | 1 | 970 sqft |
AED 800,000
825 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE 1BHK_30/70 P. P!!_READY VIEW SOON!! | Liwan | 1 | 697 sqft |
AED 840,000
1,205 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Closed Kitchen | Spacious Layout | Liwan | Studio | 400 sqft |
AED 630,000
1,575 AED/sqft
|
Classic Paramount Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
20-Year Payment Plan | Strong Returns | Fully Fitted Kitchen... | Liwan | 1 | 697 sqft |
AED 835,000
1,199 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Laundry with Store Room | Rented | Prime Location | Liwan | 1 | 840 sqft |
AED 680,000
810 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
— |
|
|
2% DlD Waiver - 1% Monthly - 5 min walking to metro | Liwan | 1 | 697 sqft |
AED 889,000
1,276 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Rented Unit | Spacious 2BR | Semi Open Kitchen | Liwan | 2 | 1,461 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,061 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 4
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Corner Unit | Maid’s Room | Handover Soon | Liwan | 2 | 1,184 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,309 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
— |
|
|
Best Value 1BR in Dubai | 5% Down Payment | 30/70 Payment Pl... | Liwan | 1 | 656 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,219 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION_ 1%MONTHLY_FITTED KITCHEN_ HIGH ROI | Liwan | 1 | 754 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,592 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Lake View | Notice Served | Near to Bus Stop | Liwan | 1 | 813 sqft |
AED 650,000
800 AED/sqft
|
Bluechip Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
NEW BUILDING l GREAT LOCATION l PREMIUM FINISHING CONSTRUCTI... | Liwan | 3 | 1,464 sqft |
AED 1,854,000
1,266 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
+7 listings |
|
|
1BR Lowest Entry Price | 5% Down Payment | 30/70 Plan | Liwan | 1 | 664 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,205 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Amazing Open View | High Demand | Flexible Payment Plan | Li... | Liwan | 1 | 664 sqft |
AED 870,000
1,310 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Brand New Building l Easy Mortgage l Premium Quality l 30%-7... | Liwan | 2 | 1,184 sqft |
AED 1,470,000
1,241 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
+2 listings |