| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Huge | Spacious | High ROI | Liwan | 2 | 1,461 sqft |
AED 950,000
650 AED/sqft
|
Urban Luxe Realty
|
+1 listings |
|
|
EARLY ENTRY | 30/70 PAYMENT PLAN | 10% ROI | Liwan | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 925,000
1,255 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
PARK VIEW_ALMOST READY_FULLY FURNISHED_MORTGAGE_SMART | Liwan | 1 | 756 sqft |
AED 1,178,000
1,558 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Amazing layout l Laundry room l Mid floor | Liwan | 2 | 1,086 sqft |
AED 850,000
783 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
— |
|
|
Space, Serenity, and Smart Living in One Place | Liwan | 3 | 1,464 sqft |
AED 1,860,000
1,271 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Brand New Building l Easy Mortgage l Premium Quality l 30%-7... | Liwan | 2 | 1,184 sqft |
AED 1,470,000
1,241 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ideal Investment | Community View | Rented Unit | Liwan | 1 | 716 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,187 AED/sqft
|
Classic Paramount Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
READY SOON | 4% DLD WAVIER | MAID ROOM | HIGH RETURNS | SPEC... | Liwan | 3 | 1,464 sqft |
AED 1,770,000
1,209 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2%DLD WAIVER_MORTGAGE FRIENDLY 40% / 60%_BOOK 25K | Liwan | 2 | 1,184 sqft |
AED 1,524,259
1,287 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal Resale | Cheapest Studio | High ROI I With Pool | Liwan | Studio | 419 sqft |
AED 705,000
1,682 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
— |
|
|
Elegant 2BR | Spacious Layout | Family-Friendly Community |... | Liwan | 2 | 1,631 sqft |
AED 1,934,000
1,185 AED/sqft
|
Value Properties
|
— |
|
|
Get Key Pay only 10%-Limited Offer | Liwan | 3 | 2,634 sqft |
AED 2,399,999
911 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
5 min from metro /High RIO /RAMADAN OFFER/Park Green Communi... | Liwan | 1 | 696 sqft |
AED 939,000
1,350 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Fully Furnished | Vacant Soon | Liwan | 1 | 791 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,327 AED/sqft
|
Classic Paramount Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Pool Facing | Free Hold | Liwan | 1 | 849 sqft |
AED 1,030,000
1,213 AED/sqft
|
Classic Paramount Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Rented until June 2026 | Payment Plan | Spacious | Liwan | 1 | 966 sqft |
AED 1,010,000
1,046 AED/sqft
|
Therealtordubai Real Esta...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Pool View | Big Size | Flexible Payment Plan | No Commission | Liwan | 2 | 1,184 sqft |
AED 1,470,000
1,242 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investor's Deal/Prime Location/Tenanted | Liwan | 1 | 770 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,299 AED/sqft
|
Marvic Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
RAMADN OFFER_DLD FREE_LOW RISE_ASK FOR DISTRESS | Liwan | 1 | 656 sqft |
AED 860,000
1,310 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BR | Parkgreen Residences | Balcony & Pool Access | Liwan | 1 | 701 sqft |
AED 870,000
1,240 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Prices Today Won’t Be the Same Tomorrow- Early Buyers Always... | Liwan | 2 | 1,179 sqft |
AED 1,399,000
1,187 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
2+MAID | CLOSED KITCHEN | SOON READY | Liwan | 2 | 1,312 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,219 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3BR FAMILY UNIT | PARK VIEW | CASH DEAL | LIWAN | Q4 2027 | Liwan | 3 | 1,464 sqft |
AED 1,902,771
1,300 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Apartments | Dubailand | High ROI | Liwan | 2 | 1,312 sqft |
AED 2,399,777
1,829 AED/sqft
|
KENSINGTON FINEST PROPERT...
|
— |
|
|
high rental location best price ask for discount | Liwan | 1 | 836 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,196 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |