| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Brand-New Sami Furnished 2Bhk with Modern Amenities | Liwan | Liwan | 2 | 1,288 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,203 AED/sqft
|
Square Bay Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Invest Smart | Stylish Residences | Strong ROI | Liwan | 2 | 1,184 sqft |
AED 1,500,200
1,267 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
2plus maid I closed kitchen I 40/60 plan near metro | Liwan | 2 | 1,323 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,285 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | CLOSED KITCHEN | MORTGAGE PAYMENT PLAN | Liwan | 2 | 1,323 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,285 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Vacant | Large Layout | Liwan | 2 | 1,153 sqft |
AED 1,390,000
1,206 AED/sqft
|
Mab Develop Project Devel...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Amazing Open View | High Demand | Flexible Payment Plan | Li... | Liwan | 2 | 1,184 sqft |
AED 1,500,200
1,267 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High ROI Investment | Pool View Apartments | Liwan | 2 | 1,179 sqft |
AED 1,532,102
1,300 AED/sqft
|
Viona Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Premium Location | Furnished Unit | Exceptional Value | Liwan | 1 | 582 sqft |
AED 500,000
859 AED/sqft
|
5 Stars Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
MAID ROOM_FULLY FURNISHED_5% DISCOUNT_ALMOST READY | Liwan | 2 | 2,569 sqft |
AED 2,510,000
977 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
No Commission \ 1 Bedroom Apartment | Reem by Vision Liwan |... | Liwan | 1 | 754 sqft |
AED 1,060,000
1,407 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Amazing Layout | High Floor | Liwan | 1 | 789 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,774 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | 0 Commission | Cash Offer | Liwan | 1 | 697 sqft |
AED 829,800
1,191 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Rented | Corner Unit | Fully Furnished | Liwan | 2 | 1,195 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,255 AED/sqft
|
Classic Paramount Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Pool View | Lowest Price | Flexible Payment Plan | Limited U... | Liwan | 1 | 664 sqft |
AED 860,000
1,295 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FAMILY - FRIENDLY | 2 BED APARTMENT | GREAT LOCATION | Liwan | 2 | 2,041 sqft |
AED 2,065,777
1,012 AED/sqft
|
ASG Commercial Properties
|
— |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | CLOSED KITCHEN | MORTGAGE PAYMENT PLAN | Liwan | 1 | 836 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,196 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Accept Mortgage | Big Layout | Lowest Pric... | Liwan | 1 | 841 sqft |
AED 1,030,000
1,225 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Below Market | Vastu | Rented | Liwan | 1 | 716 sqft |
AED 875,000
1,222 AED/sqft
|
Classic Paramount Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Vision 1 | 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale | High Rental Yield... | Liwan | 2 | 1,689 sqft |
AED 1,855,728
1,099 AED/sqft
|
Prop Ally Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FULLY FITTED LONG PLAN_NEXT NEW METRO_SECURE OFFER NOW | Liwan | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 865,700
1,174 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 Car Parking | Open View | Prime location | Liwan | 2 | 1,218 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
821 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI Investment | Pool View Apartments | Flexible Paymen... | Liwan | 1 | 656 sqft |
AED 869,704
1,326 AED/sqft
|
Viona Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
For Sale | 1 Bed | Pool View | Liwan | 1 | 669 sqft |
AED 867,000
1,295 AED/sqft
|
G E N Z Properties
|
— |
|
|
BRAND NEW KITCHEN APPLIANCE PREMIUM FACILITIES | Liwan | Studio | 405 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,358 AED/sqft
|
Sapphire Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
WELL MAINTAINED UNIT | INVESTOR DEAL | OPEN VIEWS | | Liwan | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 495,000
1,216 AED/sqft
|
Urban Terrace Real Estate
|
— |