| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Pool View | High Floor | Flexible Payment Plan | Lowest Pric... | Liwan | 1 | 656 sqft |
AED 800,390
1,219 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Vacant | Mortgage Available | Liwan | 1 | 855 sqft |
AED 1,005,000
1,175 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom For Sale In Liwan | Liwan | 1 | 628 sqft |
AED 570,000
908 AED/sqft
|
Meridian Properties
|
— |
|
|
Mazaya 2, Liwan | 1BR | Spacious Layout | Bright Unit | Stro... | Liwan | 1 | 994 sqft |
AED 750,000
754 AED/sqft
|
Positive Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
SPECIAL LIMITED TIME OFFER - 1 BED OPEN VIEW - 2% DLD WAIVER... | Liwan | 1 | 697 sqft |
AED 840,000
1,205 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Celine by Vision Liwan | Balcony | City & Se... | Liwan | 1 | 802 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,497 AED/sqft
|
Stardom Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
NEAR METRO | PRIVATE POOL | LOWEST PRICE IN AREA | ASK 1%MON... | Liwan | Studio | 416 sqft |
AED 555,000
1,333 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1-Bedroom Apartment | Celine by Vision | Open-Plan Layout |... | Liwan | 1 | 802 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,497 AED/sqft
|
Stardom Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Lac View | Spacious 2 bed + Storage and Ironing Room | Corne... | Liwan | 2 | 1,618 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
927 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Mrhaus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vision 1 | 1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale | High Rental Yield... | Liwan | 1 | 883 sqft |
AED 1,011,928
1,146 AED/sqft
|
Prop Ally Properties
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom For Sale In Liwan | Liwan | 1 | 576 sqft |
AED 550,000
955 AED/sqft
|
Meridian Properties
|
— |
|
|
Distress large 1 bedroom for sale | Liwan | 1 | 770 sqft |
AED 650,000
844 AED/sqft
|
Meridian Properties
|
— |
|
|
Premium and Cozy I 2BR Apartment | Symbolic Alpha | Rented U... | Liwan | 2 | 1,507 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
1,493 AED/sqft
|
Eleven Keys Properties
|
— |
|
|
4% every 3 months | Flexible Payment Plan | Spacious Interio... | Liwan | 1 | 656 sqft |
AED 760,000
1,158 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal (10% Gross ROI) (8 % Net ROI)BRIGHT | Liwan | 3 | 1,869 sqft |
AED 1,399,000
749 AED/sqft
|
Foot Print Real Estate -...
|
— |
|
|
30/70 P. P!!_CHILLER FREE+FURNISHED!_READY VIEW NOW | Liwan | 1 | 836 sqft |
AED 1,080,000
1,292 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Premium Lake Living | Strong Investment Value | Liwan | Studio | 411 sqft |
AED 899,777
2,189 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
CRAZY OFFER l CHEAPEST 1BR IN LIWAN l MORTGAGE l LIMITED TIM... | Liwan | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,017 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 bhk apartment for sale in mazaya 10B Dubai | Liwan | 1 | 909 sqft |
AED 800,000
880 AED/sqft
|
Better deals property
|
+3 listings |
|
|
4% every 3 months l High ROI Project with Easy Payment Plan... | Liwan | 1 | 697 sqft |
AED 922,000
1,324 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Vacant l Fully renovated l Ready to move | Liwan | 1 | 613 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,223 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
+2 listings |
|
|
30/70PAYMENT PLAN_ALMOST READY_STRONG ROI | Liwan | 1 | 701 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,141 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1% /MONTH FOR 80 MONTH_PRIVATE POOL_HIGH ROI UP TO 12% | Liwan | 1 | 867 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,557 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FINAL 3BR UNITS — HIGH DEMAND LOCATION | Liwan | 3 | 1,464 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,229 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
HOT INVESTMENT — HIGH ROI | DEMAND LOCATION | Liwan | 2 | 1,179 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,187 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |