| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Luxury apartments for living and investment in a prime locat... | Liwan | 1 | 656 sqft |
AED 784,000
1,194 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Semi Furnished | Ready To Move | Front View | Liwan | 1 | 802 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,496 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
— |
|
|
Prime location lowest price open view well maintained buildi... | Liwan | 1 | 570 sqft |
AED 579,999
1,018 AED/sqft
|
Luminary Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
BEST OFFER 1BHK Semi-furnished Unit for SALE | Liwan | 1 | 655 sqft |
AED 840,000
1,282 AED/sqft
|
On Plan Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 Bed with Closed Kitchen | Fully Furnished | Payment Plan|... | Liwan | 1 | 838 sqft |
AED 1,090,000
1,301 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
DLD Waiver | Fully Furnished 2 Bed | Close Kitchen | Prime L... | Liwan | 2 | 1,323 sqft |
AED 1,846,200
1,395 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
— |
|
|
3 Bed + Maid | Closed Kitchen | 20/80 Payment Plan | Liwan | 3 | 1,787 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,399 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2 Bed + Maid | Closed Kitchen | 20/80 Payment Plan | Liwan | 2 | 1,395 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,326 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Great Investment | Higher floor | Prime Location... | Liwan | 2 | 2,041 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
784 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 BED VACANT | RENOVATED | LARGE | SPACIOUS | Liwan | 2 | 1,206 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
954 AED/sqft
|
Emerald Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Liwan | 1 | 857 sqft |
AED 1,115,822
1,302 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Multiple Balcony Views | Mazaya 1 Liwa... | Liwan | 1 | 937 sqft |
AED 600,000
641 AED/sqft
|
Falcon Hub Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Hot Resale Deal – Below Developer Price | Liwan | 2 | 1,328 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,431 AED/sqft
|
G G I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3 Bed + Maid | Closed Kitchen | 20/80 Payment Plan | Liwan | 3 | 3,247 sqft |
AED 2,671,000
823 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
— |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Liwan | 1 | 754 sqft |
AED 1,043,822
1,384 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious| Modern Living | Prime Location | Liwan | 1 | 716 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,327 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
— |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Liwan | Studio | 433 sqft |
AED 719,822
1,664 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Great Investment I Flexible Payment Plan I High ROI | Liwan | Studio | 490 sqft |
AED 739,822
1,509 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Mazaya 1 Liwan | Multiple Balcony View... | Liwan | 1 | 937 sqft |
AED 600,000
641 AED/sqft
|
Falcon Hub Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious Open View | With Laundry/Store Room | Ideal Investm... | Liwan | 1 | 678 sqft |
AED 625,000
922 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
+5 listings |
|
|
BUILDING UNDER RENOVATION WILL BE READY IN 2 YEARS | Liwan | 2 | 1,029 sqft |
AED 650,000
632 AED/sqft
|
Falcon Hub Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Skyline View | 3 BHK + Maid's | Good Investment | Liwan | 3 | 1,746 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
945 AED/sqft
|
Top Spot Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Huge Layout | Great Investment | Vacant | Liwan | 2 | 1,461 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
684 AED/sqft
|
Top Spot Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FREEHOLD INVESTOR DEAL BUILDING UNDER RENOVATION | Liwan | 2 | 1,028 sqft |
AED 650,000
632 AED/sqft
|
Falcon Hub Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1 BHK | Great Investment | Rented | Liwan | 1 | 655 sqft |
AED 600,000
916 AED/sqft
|
Top Spot Real Estate
|
— |