| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
FREEHOLD INVESTOR DEAL BUILDING UNDER RENOVATION | Liwan | 2 | 1,028 sqft |
AED 650,000
632 AED/sqft
|
Falcon Hub Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stylish Fully Furnished | High-End Finishing & Stunning View... | Liwan | 1 | 809 sqft |
AED 980,000
1,211 AED/sqft
|
Top Spot Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1 BHK | Great Investment | Rented | Liwan | 1 | 655 sqft |
AED 600,000
916 AED/sqft
|
Top Spot Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL I PRIME LOCATION I LAKE VIEW | Liwan | 1 | 698 sqft |
AED 600,000
860 AED/sqft
|
Emerald Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Courtyard & Garden Views | Mazaya... | Liwan | 2 | 1,239 sqft |
AED 980,000
791 AED/sqft
|
Falcon Hub Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1 BR Apartment | Well maintained Building | Best Deal I Vaca... | Liwan | 1 | 679 sqft |
AED 620,000
913 AED/sqft
|
Z H I Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Prime location | Ready to Move | Liwan | 1 | 1,073 sqft |
AED 720,000
671 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
— |
|
|
Elegant Layout | Laundry With Store Room | Vacant on Transfe... | Liwan | 2 | 1,274 sqft |
AED 800,000
628 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
— |
|
|
Huge Layout | Laundry or Store Room | | Liwan | 1 | 856 sqft |
AED 625,000
730 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium 2BR with Open View | Excellent Layout | For Sale | Liwan | 2 | 1,266 sqft |
AED 920,000
726 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
— |
|
|
Studio Apartment | Mazaya 3 | Open City View | Liwan | Studio | 566 sqft |
AED 450,000
794 AED/sqft
|
Falcon Hub Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Panoramic Skyline View | Great Investment | Liwan | 3 | 1,701 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,029 AED/sqft
|
Top Spot Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Well Maintained | Prime Location | Liwan | 1 | 706 sqft |
AED 650,000
921 AED/sqft
|
Emerald Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Apartment | Open View | Prime Location | Liwan | 2 | 1,317 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
949 AED/sqft
|
Top Spot Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Well Maintained | Spacious Apartment | Great Investment | Liwan | 2 | 1,165 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
858 AED/sqft
|
Top Spot Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | 3 BHK + Maid's | Prime Location | Liwan | 3 | 1,902 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
973 AED/sqft
|
Top Spot Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Living | Community View | Great Investment | Liwan | 2 | 1,195 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,506 AED/sqft
|
Top Spot Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2BR Apartment | Open View | Prime Location | Liwan | 2 | 1,377 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
835 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
— |
|
|
Laundry or Store | Spacious | Rented | Liwan | 1 | 856 sqft |
AED 620,000
725 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
— |
|
|
Rented 2BHK, Open View , Best Location ,Mid Floor | Liwan | 2 | 1,032 sqft |
AED 850,000
824 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 4
|
— |
|
|
Great Investment | Spacious 3 BHK | Open Kitchen | Liwan | 3 | 1,549 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
839 AED/sqft
|
Top Spot Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Comfort | Renovated | Ready to Move | Liwan | 2 | 1,239 sqft |
AED 980,000
791 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Brand new prime location near to DSO mall with all amenities | Liwan | 1 | 809 sqft |
AED 1,160,000
1,434 AED/sqft
|
Luminary Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2Beds with Laundry/Storel | Open View | High Floor | Liwan | 2 | 1,257 sqft |
AED 1,055,000
839 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2BR | Ready to Move | Prime Location | Liwan | 2 | 1,050 sqft |
AED 920,000
876 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
— |