| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Big Layout / Park Facing / Vastu Compliant | Liwan | 2 | 1,298 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,387 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Off-Plan Apartment for Sale in Empire Lake Views | Great Inv... | Liwan | 1 | 790 sqft |
AED 1,299,000
1,645 AED/sqft
|
Diplomat Properties
|
— |
|
|
3bed with Maids |High Floor |Freehold| Mortgage Friendly | Liwan | 3 | 1,787 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,399 AED/sqft
|
Emerald Homes Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
ELEGANT 1BR | URBAN CONVENIENCE NEAR SILICON OASIS | Liwan | 1 | 836 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,435 AED/sqft
|
I N D Global Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxry unit l flexible payment plan l lowest price in the are... | Liwan | 1 | 656 sqft |
AED 870,000
1,326 AED/sqft
|
Emerald Homes Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Amazing layout l Maids room l Near handover | Liwan | 2 | 1,395 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,290 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
— |
|
|
Closed kitchen l Handover soon l 25/75 payment plan | Liwan | 3 | 1,787 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
1,371 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
— |
|
|
3bhk with Maids |No commission | Lux Unit | 40/60 PP| Mortga... | Liwan | 3 | 1,831 sqft |
AED 2,289,075
1,250 AED/sqft
|
Emerald Homes Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
•20YRS PP•STRONG RETURNS•FILTED KITCHEN DON'T MISS!! | Liwan | 1 | 656 sqft |
AED 849,500
1,294 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Off-Plan | Family Living | Premium Quality | Smart Home | 40... | Liwan | 1 | 694 sqft |
AED 937,548
1,350 AED/sqft
|
Wiseway Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Freehold | Prime Location | Liwan | 1 | 910 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,428 AED/sqft
|
Emerald Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
30-70 Payment Plan| |Mortgage Friendly |Freehold | Liwan | 2 | 2,041 sqft |
AED 1,859,200
911 AED/sqft
|
Emerald Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LUXURY LIVING AWAITS YOU. PRIME LOCATION, UNMATCHED VALUE. S... | Liwan | 1 | 656 sqft |
AED 870,000
1,325 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Vaastu | Modern Layout | Prime Location | Liwan | 1 | 839 sqft |
AED 1,065,000
1,269 AED/sqft
|
Pin Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Empire Tower Studio, Liwan, Dubai | Liwan | Studio | 419 sqft |
AED 977,000
2,332 AED/sqft
|
Golden Wealth Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BHK + Maid | Modern Semi-Furnished | Smart Home System | Pr... | Liwan | 2 | 1,179 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,273 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1% MONTHLY FOR 80 MONTHS _PRIVATE POOL_LOWEST PRICE IN AREA_... | Liwan | Studio | 411 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,338 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Roi - Lowest in Market - Investor Deal - CASH OFFER | Liwan | 1 | 656 sqft |
AED 815,000
1,242 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Semi Furnished | High ROI | Bright & Spacious | Liwan | Studio | 406 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,355 AED/sqft
|
Emerald Homes Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
2 bhk+maid 20/80 Flexible Payment Plan. . . Call Now. . . A... | Liwan | 2 | 2,041 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
906 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offer | 1% Monthly | 10% Gurantee ROI | Liwan | 2 | 1,229 sqft |
AED 1,580,000
1,286 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Investment I Premium Quality I High ROI with Flexible P... | Liwan | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 976,671
1,325 AED/sqft
|
Emerald Homes Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Deal | Real Price | High ROI | Liwan | 3 | 1,464 sqft |
AED 1,798,600
1,229 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
High Roi - Lowest in Market - Investor Deal - CASH OFFER | Liwan | 2 | 1,179 sqft |
AED 1,436,000
1,218 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
AED 937,548
1,350 AED/sqft
|
Wiseway Real Estate
|
+17 listings |