| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Ramadan Deal | Real Price | High ROI | Liwan | 2 | 1,229 sqft |
AED 1,449,700
1,179 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Get key Pay Only 276K!_Spacious Layout_Stunning Cityscape Vi... | Liwan | 1 | 857 sqft |
AED 1,384,000
1,615 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 Bedroom Apartment | Parkgreen Residences | Balcony & Pool... | Liwan | 2 | 1,179 sqft |
AED 1,514,766
1,285 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER | 40/60 Payment Plan | 10% ROI | Liwan | 1 | 697 sqft |
AED 940,000
1,349 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | 30% \ 70% Payment Plan | Prime Location. | Liwan | 2 | 1,184 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,267 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3BR | Best Payment Plan for a mortgage | Best Price. | Liwan | 3 | 1,464 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,230 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
30/70 PAYMENT PLAN | CHEAPEST PRICE IN AREA | ALMOST READY | Liwan | 1 | 656 sqft |
AED 825,000
1,258 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
A Community Designed for Calm Living- Space, Serenity, and S... | Liwan | 2 | 1,229 sqft |
AED 1,599,000
1,301 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Offer | High Brand | Prime Location | Liwan | 1 | 701 sqft |
AED 835,000
1,191 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Best Value 2BR in Dubai | 5% Down Payment | 30/70 Payment Pl... | Liwan | 2 | 1,184 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,267 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Flexible payment plan I Spacious 2 BR I Closed Kitchen | Liwan | 2 | 1,184 sqft |
AED 1,539,096
1,300 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Invest Where Dubai Is Expanding — Not Where It’s Already Exp... | Liwan | 1 | 664 sqft |
AED 875,000
1,318 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
PAY WITH MORTGAGE--5% DOWN PAYMENT--NEGOTIATED PRICE | Liwan | 1 | 701 sqft |
AED 869,000
1,239 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
50% DLD WAIVER _ 5 MIN FROM METRO _ FULLY FURNISHED | Liwan | 1 | 970 sqft |
AED 886,113
914 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
— |
|
|
INVESTOR ALERT — STRONG ROI | DEMAND LOCATION | Liwan | Studio | 416 sqft |
AED 555,000
1,334 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI | FURNISHED | JUNE HANDOVER | Liwan | Studio | 360 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,805 AED/sqft
|
Haven Homestead Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
LAST STUDIOS — DEMAND LOCATION NEAR ACADEMIC CITY | Liwan | Studio | 420 sqft |
AED 557,000
1,326 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Parkgreen Residences | Balcony & Pool Access | Liwan | 1 | 664 sqft |
AED 896,576
1,350 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Great Investment | Modern Living | Prime Location | Liwan | 1 | 809 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,360 AED/sqft
|
Top Spot Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Investment I Premium Quality I High ROI with Flexible P... | Liwan | 2 | 1,229 sqft |
AED 1,616,437
1,315 AED/sqft
|
Emerald Homes Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
2% DlD Waiver - 1% Monthly - 5 min walking to metro | Liwan | 1 | 701 sqft |
AED 899,000
1,282 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PREMIUM APARTMENTS | SMART HOME | HIGH ROI | Liwan | 1 | 696 sqft |
AED 890,000
1,279 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
The Right Location. The Right Timing. The Right Choice. | Liwan | 1 | 664 sqft |
AED 877,000
1,321 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1% MONTHLY FOR 80 MONTHS _PRIVATE POOL_LOWEST PRICE IN AREA_... | Liwan | 1 | 790 sqft |
AED 865,000
1,095 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1 BR | Prime Location | Ready Unit | Great Communit... | Liwan | 1 | 966 sqft |
AED 1,010,000
1,046 AED/sqft
|
Value Properties
|
+2 listings |