| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
BRAND NEW 1 BEDROOM | LARGE UNIT | OPEN VIEW | RESALE | Liwan | 1 | 927 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,241 AED/sqft
|
Xperience Realty Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
LUXURY UNIT | FLEXIBLE P. P | LOWEST PRICE IN THE AREA | Liwan | 1 | 697 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,291 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Get Key Pay only 10%!_Limited Offer_Skyline Views_Easy Mortg... | Liwan | Studio | 416 sqft |
AED 549,000
1,319 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2BR | Payment Plan | Great Investment | Liwan | 2 | 1,380 sqft |
AED 1,675,000
1,214 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Large Layout | Open Kitchen | Next To Park | 1BHK | Liwan | 1 | 855 sqft |
AED 1,010,000
1,181 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 4
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Spacious 3BR Apartment | Open View | Family-Friendly Layout | Liwan | 3 | 1,569 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
797 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | High ROI | Lake Views Apartment | Liwan | 1 | 605 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,074 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Great Investment | Stunning Views | Liwan | 1 | 753 sqft |
AED 1,264,777
1,680 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LOWEST 3BR DUPLEX PRV POOL IN AREA | NEAR METRO | ASK 1%MONT... | Liwan | 3 | 2,633 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
949 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
NEAR METRO | PRIVATE POOL | LOWEST PRICE IN AREA | ASK 1%MON... | Liwan | 1 | 754 sqft |
AED 859,000
1,139 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Cash Offer | Fully Furnished | Flexible Payment Plan | Liwan | 1 | 795 sqft |
AED 930,000
1,170 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | Park-Facing 3BR Townhouse | Liwan | Liwan | 3 | 2,277 sqft |
AED 2,075,000
911 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Community | Pool View | Inquire Now | Liwan | 1 | 869 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,496 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Renovated with Exceptional Upgrades | Liwan | 1 | 628 sqft |
AED 690,000
1,099 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BELOW MARKET | BELOW ORIGINAL PRICE | HIGH ROI | MOTIVATED S... | Liwan | 1 | 660 sqft |
AED 710,000
1,075 AED/sqft
|
Sansav Properties L. L. C...
|
— |
|
|
30/70 P. P NOW!!_READY VIEW!_CHEAPEST 2BR IN AREA!! | Liwan | 2 | 1,184 sqft |
AED 1,440,000
1,216 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern Apartments in Liwan, Dubailand Fully equipped kitchen... | Liwan | 2 | 1,328 sqft |
AED 1,879,820
1,415 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
NEAR HANDOVER| Smart Home | 20/80Payment Plan | World Class... | Liwan | 1 | 754 sqft |
AED 1,060,000
1,407 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
DONT MISS CHEAPEST 1BR IN AREA!+30/70 P. P!_ACT NOW | Liwan | 1 | 656 sqft |
AED 780,000
1,189 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Spacious Layout | High Floor | Liwan | 1 | 804 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,493 AED/sqft
|
Guild Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Get Key Pay only 10%!_Limited Offer_Skyline Views_Easy Mortg... | Liwan | 1 | 867 sqft |
AED 899,000
1,037 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3BR High-Floor | Closed Kitchen | Handover Q4 2026 | Liwan | 3 | 1,787 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,399 AED/sqft
|
Real Choice Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Park View | 1BHK + Maid Room | Genuine Resale | Liwan | 1 | 673 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,783 AED/sqft
|
Stat Global Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Huge Apartment | Stylish | VOT | Open View | | Liwan | 1 | 824 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,335 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 4
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2 BDR In Prime Location | Smart Home | Liwan | 2 | 1,328 sqft |
AED 1,980,000
1,491 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
— |