Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
LIMITED INVENTORY — 1BR IN LIWAN | STRONG ROI
Apartments Off-plan Parkgreen Residences by Alishaan
Liwan 1 737 sqft
AED 800,000
1,085 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Soufia Telaidija
+1 listings
INVESTOR ALERT — 1BR AT Parkreen Residences
Apartments Off-plan Parkgreen Residences by Alishaan
Liwan 1 694 sqft
AED 870,000
1,254 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Soufia Telaidija
FINAL 1BR UNITS — HIGH DEMAND AREA
Apartments Off-plan Parkgreen Residences by Alishaan
Liwan 1 737 sqft
AED 800,000
1,085 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Soufia Telaidija
+1 listings
1 bhk apartment for sale in mazaya 10B Dubai
Apartments Ready Queue Point
Liwan 1 909 sqft
AED 800,000
880 AED/sqft
Better deals property
Khuram George Masih
+3 listings
4% every 3 months l High ROI Project with Easy Payment Plan...
Apartments Off-plan Parkgreen Residences by Alishaan
Liwan 1 697 sqft
AED 922,000
1,324 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Martin Fahim
+8 listings
Vacant l Fully renovated l Ready to move
Apartments Ready Queue Point
Liwan 1 613 sqft
AED 750,000
1,223 AED/sqft
Vierra Property
Muhammad Hamza Asim
+2 listings
30/70PAYMENT PLAN_ALMOST READY_STRONG ROI
Apartments Off-plan Parkgreen Residences by Alishaan
Liwan 1 701 sqft
AED 800,000
1,141 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Belal Ghanem
+3 listings
Premium Lake Living | Strong Investment Value
Apartments Off-plan Empire Lake Views
Liwan Studio 411 sqft
AED 899,777
2,189 AED/sqft
House and Hedges Real Est...
Sarfraz Riaz
CRAZY OFFER l CHEAPEST 1BR IN LIWAN l MORTGAGE l LIMITED TIM...
Apartments Off-plan Parkgreen Residences by Alishaan
Liwan 1 737 sqft
AED 750,000
1,017 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Martin Fahim
30/70 P. P!!_CHILLER FREE+FURNISHED!_READY VIEW NOW
Apartments Off-plan Symbolic Altus
Liwan 1 836 sqft
AED 1,080,000
1,292 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Anzhela Gadzhibalaev...
+2 listings
1 Bedroom For Sale In Liwan
Apartments Ready Queue Point
Liwan 1 576 sqft
AED 550,000
955 AED/sqft
Meridian Properties
Salman Wajid
Distress large 1 bedroom for sale
Apartments Ready Queue Point
Liwan 1 770 sqft
AED 650,000
844 AED/sqft
Meridian Properties
Salman Wajid
Premium and Cozy I 2BR Apartment | Symbolic Alpha | Rented U...
Apartments Ready Queue Point
Liwan 2 1,507 sqft
AED 2,250,000
1,493 AED/sqft
Eleven Keys Properties
Vedanti Sudhir Rakha...
4% every 3 months | Flexible Payment Plan | Spacious Interio...
Apartments Off-plan Parkgreen Residences by Alishaan
Liwan 1 656 sqft
AED 760,000
1,158 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Alaa Shadi Yousef
+1 listings
Investor Deal (10% Gross ROI) (8 % Net ROI)BRIGHT
Apartments Ready Queue Point
Liwan 3 1,869 sqft
AED 1,399,000
749 AED/sqft
Foot Print Real Estate -...
Syed Shoaib Ali Syed...
Spacious | Vacant | Mortgage Available
Apartments Ready Queue Point
Liwan 1 855 sqft
AED 1,005,000
1,175 AED/sqft
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
Shraddha Maske
+2 listings
1 Bedroom For Sale In Liwan
Apartments Ready Queue Point
Liwan 1 628 sqft
AED 570,000
908 AED/sqft
Meridian Properties
Salman Wajid
Mazaya 2, Liwan | 1BR | Spacious Layout | Bright Unit | Stro...
Apartments Ready Queue Point
Liwan 1 994 sqft
AED 750,000
754 AED/sqft
Positive Properties
Masoom Raza Khan
+2 listings
SPECIAL LIMITED TIME OFFER - 1 BED OPEN VIEW - 2% DLD WAIVER...
Apartments Off-plan Parkgreen Residences by Alishaan
Liwan 1 697 sqft
AED 840,000
1,205 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Hala Ghrayeb
+7 listings
1BR Apartment | Celine by Vision Liwan | Balcony | City & Se...
Apartments Ready Celine by Vision
Liwan 1 802 sqft
AED 1,200,000
1,497 AED/sqft
Stardom Real Estate
Mohammed Rizwan
+1 listings
NEAR METRO | PRIVATE POOL | LOWEST PRICE IN AREA | ASK 1%MON...
Apartments Off-plan Empire Lake Views
Liwan Studio 416 sqft
AED 555,000
1,333 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Safeer Ullah
+3 listings
1-Bedroom Apartment | Celine by Vision | Open-Plan Layout |...
Apartments Ready Celine by Vision
Liwan 1 802 sqft
AED 1,200,000
1,497 AED/sqft
Stardom Real Estate
Mohammed Azher Uddin
+1 listings
Lac View | Spacious 2 bed + Storage and Ironing Room | Corne...
Apartments Ready Queue Point
Liwan 2 1,618 sqft
AED 1,500,000
927 AED/sqft
Luxury Mrhaus Real Estate
Ebrahim Ahmed
+1 listings
Vision 1 | 1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale | High Rental Yield...
Apartments Ready Queue Point
Liwan 1 883 sqft
AED 1,011,928
1,146 AED/sqft
Prop Ally Properties
Suman Uppal
ROI Potential | May 2026 Handover | Investor Deal
Apartments Off-plan Albero by ORO24
Liwan Studio 367 sqft
AED 510,000
1,389 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Ibrahim Abdelrahim