| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Best Market Price | Ready 2 BR | Ayat Park View | | Liwan | 2 | 1,317 sqft |
AED 1,552,000
1,178 AED/sqft
|
Excel Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ayat Park View | Best Market Price | Ready Move In | Liwan | 1 | 855 sqft |
AED 1,005,000
1,175 AED/sqft
|
Excel Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Free Hold|Permit To Build 1 Villa Or 2 Townhouses | Liwan | Studio | 5,655 sqft |
AED 4,806,691
850 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 7
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Brand New 6-Unit Villa Townhouses Compound... | Liwan | 11 | 9,175 sqft |
AED 9,500,000
1,035 AED/sqft
|
Next Space Properties
|
— |
|
|
2 BR + Maid's room | Park View | Fully Furnished | Liwan | 2 | 1,229 sqft |
AED 1,616,437
1,315 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Huge Balcony | Best Price | Liwan | 2 | 1,318 sqft |
AED 1,606,000
1,219 AED/sqft
|
Arta Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Spacious 3+Maid | Fully Renovated Unit in Liwan | Liwan | 3 | 1,702 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
940 AED/sqft
|
Nahy Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BR+MAID+POOL | NEAR METRO | LOWEST PRICE IN AREA | ASK 1%MO... | Liwan | 2 | 1,312 sqft |
AED 1,455,000
1,109 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Brand New Semi Furnished|1BR with Modern Amenities | Liwan | 1 | 849 sqft |
AED 1,080,000
1,272 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 1BR | Empire Lake Views | Skyline View Apartment | Liwan | 1 | 857 sqft |
AED 899,000
1,049 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ready to Move in| Premium 1BHK| Semi Furnished | Liwan | 1 | 927 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,295 AED/sqft
|
Great Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Great Amenities, spacious, Semi Furnished | Liwan | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 585,000
1,437 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | 1 BHK | Tenanted | Open View | Liwan | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 695,000
906 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New 1 Bedroom l Large unit l Open view | Liwan | 1 | 926 sqft |
AED 1,090,000
1,177 AED/sqft
|
F N T Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ready to Move in | Brand New |Biggest Unit | Liwan | 1 | 927 sqft |
AED 1,080,000
1,165 AED/sqft
|
Positive Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Approved For 1 Villa Or 2 Townhouses|Freehold | Liwan | Studio | 5,653 sqft |
AED 4,805,407
850 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 7
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1BR Unit | Unfurnished | Ready to Move | Liwan | 1 | 909 sqft |
AED 800,000
880 AED/sqft
|
Nestaway Proptech Mena Re...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Ready to Move | Unfurnished | Spacious Unit | Liwan | 1 | 966 sqft |
AED 1,030,000
1,066 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Tenanted | Notice Served | Unfurnished | Liwan | 1 | 611 sqft |
AED 550,000
900 AED/sqft
|
Rocky Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Permited For 1 Villa Or 2 Townhouses|Freehold | Liwan | Studio | 5,244 sqft |
AED 4,457,001
850 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 7
|
— |
|
|
PRIME LIWAN PLOTS FOR SALE | BUILD 2 UNITS | Liwan | Studio | 5,329 sqft |
AED 4,529,557
850 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1
|
— |
|
|
UPGRADED APARTMENT IN FAMILY BUILDING | VOT | Liwan | 1 | 996 sqft |
AED 780,000
783 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
HIGHER FLOOR | HANDOVER SOON | HIGHER ROI | Liwan | Studio | 411 sqft |
AED 720,000
1,753 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
— |
|
|
Well maintained Studio | Ready for Transfer | Liwan | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 590,000
1,450 AED/sqft
|
Spring Field Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Multiple Options|Freehold| Prime Location | Liwan | Studio | 5,329 sqft |
AED 4,530,016
850 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 7
|
— |