| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Best Deal | Spacious 3Br | Prime Location | Liwan | 3 | 1,746 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
945 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Approved For 1 Villa Or 2 Townhouses|Freehold | Liwan | Studio | 5,329 sqft |
AED 4,529,557
850 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 7
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal|High ROI |Family friendly community | Liwan | 3 | 1,464 sqft |
AED 1,866,179
1,275 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Branded Luxury Living | Prime Location | Spacious | Liwan | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,425 AED/sqft
|
Eagle Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Mortgage Friendly | Vacant | Spacious Layouts | Liwan | 2 | 1,317 sqft |
AED 1,552,000
1,178 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investment | Corner Layout | 2BR Apartment | Liwan | 2 | 931 sqft |
AED 960,000
1,031 AED/sqft
|
Mountain Gate Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Well Maintained | Bright and Spacous with Balcony | Liwan | 1 | 812 sqft |
AED 724,500
892 AED/sqft
|
Zooma Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Permit To Build 1 Villa Or 2 Townhouses|Freehold | Liwan | Studio | 5,654 sqft |
AED 4,805,773
850 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 7
|
— |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | KITCHEN APPLIANCE | PREMIUM UNIT | Liwan | 1 | 666 sqft |
AED 810,000
1,216 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ready + Storage | Spacious | Multiple Options | Liwan | 1 | 953 sqft |
AED 1,016,000
1,066 AED/sqft
|
UNWIND PROPERTIES
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Vacant Unit | Ready Investment | Liwan | Studio | 403 sqft |
AED 555,000
1,377 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate - E...
|
— |
|
|
VERY SPACIOUS I READY TO MOVE I BRIGHT UNIT | Liwan | 2 | 1,632 sqft |
AED 1,982,000
1,214 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Private Pool_High Floor_ CASH_Ask about1% for 80 months | Liwan | 1 | 804 sqft |
AED 951,000
1,183 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand-New Sami Furnished 1Bhk with Modern Amenities | Liwan... | Liwan | 1 | 655 sqft |
AED 940,000
1,435 AED/sqft
|
Square Bay Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Payment Plan Available | Rented | Well Maintained | Liwan | 2 | 1,244 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,206 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 1 Bedroom | Balcony | Multiple Views | Mazaya 31 L... | Liwan | 1 | 641 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,015 AED/sqft
|
Remart Properties
|
— |
|
|
2 BEDROOM FOR SALE GOOD LOCATION | Liwan | 2 | 1,053 sqft |
AED 820,000
779 AED/sqft
|
Super Seven Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Amazing View | Vacant | Neat and Clean 2BR | Liwan | 2 | 1,317 sqft |
AED 1,591,000
1,208 AED/sqft
|
Rocky Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Upgraded 2BHK Apt | Park Facing | Liwan | 2 | 1,115 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,256 AED/sqft
|
Al Huraiz Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit Fully Renovated Large Layout | Liwan | 2 | 1,171 sqft |
AED 1,025,000
875 AED/sqft
|
DNA Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Value | Spacious Freehold | Quality Living | Liwan | 1 | 967 sqft |
AED 900,000
930 AED/sqft
|
Nebo Skreb Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Spacious Layout | Prime Location | Liwan | 1 | 872 sqft |
AED 930,000
1,067 AED/sqft
|
Oak And Stone Properties
|
— |
|
|
Attractive Price | Spacious 1BR | View Now | Liwan | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 670,000
910 AED/sqft
|
Tamani Properties
|
— |
|
|
LUXURIOUS APARTMENT | MODERN LIVING | UPGRADED | Liwan | 2 | 1,314 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,294 AED/sqft
|
Tree House Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Tenanted | Notice Served | Unfurnished | Liwan | 1 | 766 sqft |
AED 650,000
849 AED/sqft
|
Rocky Real Estate
|
+1 listings |