| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Ramadan OFFER||60%Mortgage||Get 30%Back||DM||LIMITED | Liwan | 3 | 1,831 sqft |
AED 2,289,000
1,250 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1BHK | SPECIOUS LAYOUT | WITH BALCONY | OPEN VIEW | WALK-IN... | Liwan | 1 | 932 sqft |
AED 650,000
697 AED/sqft
|
Luminary Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Negotiable | Spacious 1BR | Ideal Investment | Liwan | 1 | 791 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,391 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Premium Studio | Smart Layout | High ROI | Liwan | Studio | 433 sqft |
AED 570,000
1,316 AED/sqft
|
Penguin Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal I Vacant I Corner Apartment | Liwan | 2 | 1,318 sqft |
AED 1,568,000
1,190 AED/sqft
|
S R M International Real...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Flexible Plan | Smart Homes | ROI | Liwan | 2 | 1,184 sqft |
AED 1,539,000
1,300 AED/sqft
|
Gala Home Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
5% DP | 30/70 Plan | Prime Liwan Living | Liwan | 1 | 697 sqft |
AED 940,000
1,349 AED/sqft
|
Gala Home Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Brand New | Vacant | Liwan | 2 | 1,410 sqft |
AED 1,790,000
1,270 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
12% ROI GRANTED OR 55/45 POST HAND O / PRIVATE POOL | Liwan | Studio | 420 sqft |
AED 880,000
2,095 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Spacious 1-BR | Investment Wise | Liwan | 1 | 641 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,171 AED/sqft
|
Prime Y E P Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1 BR | Un furnished | Good Investment | Liwan | 1 | 687 sqft |
AED 600,000
873 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
— |
|
|
DON'T MISS CHEAPEST 2BR IN LIWAN!!_30/70 P. P NOW!! | Liwan | 2 | 1,184 sqft |
AED 1,440,000
1,216 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Well Maintained | Spacious Layout | Vacant Soon | Liwan | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 565,000
1,388 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BR | Prime Location | Investor Deal | Liwan | 1 | 716 sqft |
AED 925,000
1,292 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Rented | Huge Layout | Vacated by August 2026 | Liwan | 1 | 994 sqft |
AED 790,000
795 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
2BHK+Maid | Close Kitchen | Park View | Accept Mortgage | Lo... | Liwan | 2 | 1,179 sqft |
AED 1,425,000
1,209 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
READY VIEW_STRONG ROI_30/70PAYMENT PLAN | Liwan | 1 | 701 sqft |
AED 946,000
1,349 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment | Premium Lake View Living | Liwan | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 899,777
2,168 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Vacant | Spacious Layout | Liwan | 3 | 1,746 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
630 AED/sqft
|
J P I Realty
|
— |
|
|
Smart Home | Large Layout | 2BHK | View | Ready | Liwan | 2 | 1,288 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,242 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 4
|
— |
|
|
2% DLD WAIVER - HANDOVER 2027 - 40%\60% PAYMENT PLAN | Liwan | 2 | 1,229 sqft |
AED 1,440,000
1,172 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Rented Fully Upgraded Wooden Flooring With Balcony | Liwan | 1 | 779 sqft |
AED 725,000
931 AED/sqft
|
DNA Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Semi-Furnished Homes with Premium Amenities | Downtown Views... | Liwan | 2 | 1,179 sqft |
AED 1,415,000
1,201 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
56 Months Payment Plan | Move-in Ready | Spacious | Liwan | 2 | 1,379 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,160 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
New 1BR | Handover Ready | High ROI Potential | Liwan | 1 | 802 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,122 AED/sqft
|
The Boros Collection
|
— |