| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
AYAT Parkview Liwan Dubailand | Move-In Ready 1 & 2BR Apartm... | Liwan | 1 | 841 sqft |
AED 844,000
1,004 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ready to Move | Open View | 1BR + Store | Spacious | Liwan | 1 | 855 sqft |
AED 1,020,000
1,192 AED/sqft
|
Magus Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
LIWAN MULTIPLE PLOTS FOR SALE | G+2 | INVESTMENT | Liwan | Studio | 5,329 sqft |
AED 4,529,650
850 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Best Deal Modern Layout | Liwan | 2 | 1,315 sqft |
AED 1,710,000
1,300 AED/sqft
|
Joya Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
PRIME LIWAN PLOTS FOR SALE | BUILD 2 UNITS | Liwan | Studio | 5,329 sqft |
AED 4,529,557
850 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1
|
— |
|
|
LIWAN MULTIPLE PLOTS FOR SALE | G+2 | INVESTMENT | Liwan | Studio | 5,655 sqft |
AED 4,806,691
850 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1
|
— |
|
|
MULTIPLE OPTIONS| PAY 20%| MOVE NOW | Liwan | 1 | 855 sqft |
AED 1,025,000
1,199 AED/sqft
|
Positive Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Unfurnished | Community View | Vacant | Liwan | 1 | 828 sqft |
AED 750,000
906 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Best Deal | Elegant 2 BR | Strong Rental Demand | Liwan | 2 | 1,179 sqft |
AED 1,532,102
1,300 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Multiple Options | Great Investment | Liwan | 1 | 633 sqft |
AED 699,000
1,104 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HOT MEGA OFFER!!_CHEAPEST 1BR IN LIWAN!_COME VIEW! | Liwan | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 790,000
1,072 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
NEAR METRO | LOWEST PRICE IN AREA | ASK 1%MONTHLY FOR 80 MON... | Liwan | Studio | 490 sqft |
AED 556,000
1,134 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
PRIME LIWAN PLOTS FOR SALE | BUILD 2 UNITS | Liwan | Studio | 5,654 sqft |
AED 4,805,773
850 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1
|
— |
|
|
CHEAPEST 2BR IN LIWAN NOW!!_30/70 P. P!_COME VIEW!! | Liwan | 2 | 1,179 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,230 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Ready | Investors Choice | Liwan | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 590,000
1,450 AED/sqft
|
Exotic Haven Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Prime Liwan Plots For Sale | Build 2 Units | Liwan | Studio | 5,683 sqft |
AED 4,830,839
850 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1
|
— |
|
|
AED 4,530,016
850 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1
|
— |
|
|
Great Investment | Prime Location |Spacious Layout | Liwan | 2 | 1,299 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,386 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BR Under Renovation | Great Value Deal | Liwan | 1 | 910 sqft |
AED 660,000
725 AED/sqft
|
The Legends Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
AED 4,530,016
850 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1
|
— |
|
|
PRIME LIWAN PLOTS FOR SALE | BUILD 2 UNITS | Liwan | Studio | 5,244 sqft |
AED 4,457,001
850 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1
|
— |
|
|
LIWAN MULTIPLE PLOTS FOR SALE | G+2 | INVESTMENT | Liwan | Studio | 5,654 sqft |
AED 4,805,773
850 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1
|
— |
|
|
5 Year Payment Plan | Move-in Ready | Investor Deal | Liwan | 2 | 1,152 sqft |
AED 1,395,000
1,211 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
BRIGHT | VACANT ON TRANSFER | 2 PARKINGS | Liwan | 3 | 1,869 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
722 AED/sqft
|
Rosewood Properties
|
— |
|
|
Ready-to-Move | Premium Studio | Liwan | 650 K | Liwan | Studio | 448 sqft |
AED 610,000
1,362 AED/sqft
|
Great Homes Real Estate
|
— |