Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Best Deal | Spacious 3Br | Prime Location
Apartments Ready Queue Point
Liwan 3 1,746 sqft
AED 1,650,000
945 AED/sqft
Alarfeen Real Estate
Farkhanda Khanum
+1 listings
Approved For 1 Villa Or 2 Townhouses|Freehold
Plots Off-plan
Liwan Studio 5,329 sqft
AED 4,529,557
850 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 7
Wisam Majeed Mohamme...
Investor Deal|High ROI |Family friendly community
Apartments Off-plan Parkgreen Residences by Alishaan
Liwan 3 1,464 sqft
AED 1,866,179
1,275 AED/sqft
AZCO Real Estate
Hadeir Hegazy
+8 listings
Branded Luxury Living | Prime Location | Spacious
Apartments Ready Wavez Residence
Liwan Studio 407 sqft
AED 580,000
1,425 AED/sqft
Eagle Properties
Muhammad Sohaib
+3 listings
Mortgage Friendly | Vacant | Spacious Layouts
Apartments Ready Queue Point
Liwan 2 1,317 sqft
AED 1,552,000
1,178 AED/sqft
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
Shraddha Maske
+1 listings
Investment | Corner Layout | 2BR Apartment
Apartments Ready Queue Point
Liwan 2 931 sqft
AED 960,000
1,031 AED/sqft
Mountain Gate Real Estate
Sulaiman Al Habashi
Well Maintained | Bright and Spacous with Balcony
Apartments Ready Queue Point
Liwan 1 812 sqft
AED 724,500
892 AED/sqft
Zooma Properties
Asad Lohar
+1 listings
Permit To Build 1 Villa Or 2 Townhouses|Freehold
Plots Off-plan
Liwan Studio 5,654 sqft
AED 4,805,773
850 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 7
Wisam Majeed Mohamme...
INVESTOR DEAL | KITCHEN APPLIANCE | PREMIUM UNIT
Apartments Ready Wavez Residence
Liwan 1 666 sqft
AED 810,000
1,216 AED/sqft
Classic Properties Real E...
Anirudh Asawa
+1 listings
Ready + Storage | Spacious | Multiple Options
Apartments Ready Queue Point
Liwan 1 953 sqft
AED 1,016,000
1,066 AED/sqft
UNWIND PROPERTIES
Ubid Ahmed
+2 listings
Furnished Studio | Vacant Unit | Ready Investment
Apartments Ready Wavez Residence
Liwan Studio 403 sqft
AED 555,000
1,377 AED/sqft
18 Bricks Real Estate - E...
Aiman Sarsenbayeva
VERY SPACIOUS I READY TO MOVE I BRIGHT UNIT
Apartments Ready Queue Point
Liwan 2 1,632 sqft
AED 1,982,000
1,214 AED/sqft
DRE Homes Real Estate
Cynthia Nyambura
+1 listings
Private Pool_High Floor_ CASH_Ask about1% for 80 months
Apartments Off-plan Empire Lake Views
Liwan 1 804 sqft
AED 951,000
1,183 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Mohamed Yassin
Brand-New Sami Furnished 1Bhk with Modern Amenities | Liwan...
Apartments Ready Celine by Vision
Liwan 1 655 sqft
AED 940,000
1,435 AED/sqft
Square Bay Real Estate
Aziz Ahmad
Payment Plan Available | Rented | Well Maintained
Apartments Ready Queue Point
Liwan 2 1,244 sqft
AED 1,500,000
1,206 AED/sqft
Harbor Real Estate
Junaida Saifuddin
Furnished 1 Bedroom | Balcony | Multiple Views | Mazaya 31 L...
Apartments Ready Queue Point
Liwan 1 641 sqft
AED 650,000
1,015 AED/sqft
Remart Properties
Abdul Moueed
2 BEDROOM FOR SALE GOOD LOCATION
Apartments Ready Queue Point
Liwan 2 1,053 sqft
AED 820,000
779 AED/sqft
Super Seven Real Estate
Zobia Shakeel
Amazing View | Vacant | Neat and Clean 2BR
Apartments Ready Queue Point
Liwan 2 1,317 sqft
AED 1,591,000
1,208 AED/sqft
Rocky Real Estate
Jitesh Jeswani
+3 listings
Upgraded 2BHK Apt | Park Facing
Apartments Ready Queue Point
Liwan 2 1,115 sqft
AED 1,400,000
1,256 AED/sqft
Al Huraiz Real Estate
Vishal Khubchandani
+2 listings
Corner Unit Fully Renovated Large Layout
Apartments Ready Queue Point
Liwan 2 1,171 sqft
AED 1,025,000
875 AED/sqft
DNA Real Estate
Usman Mir
Best Value | Spacious Freehold | Quality Living
Apartments Ready Queue Point
Liwan 1 967 sqft
AED 900,000
930 AED/sqft
Nebo Skreb Real Estate
Antonina Blazhkova
Investor Deal | Spacious Layout | Prime Location
Apartments Ready Queue Point
Liwan 1 872 sqft
AED 930,000
1,067 AED/sqft
Oak And Stone Properties
Ketan Nagindas Shah
Attractive Price | Spacious 1BR | View Now
Apartments Ready Queue Point
Liwan 1 736 sqft
AED 670,000
910 AED/sqft
Tamani Properties
Mazen Bassam Nadar
LUXURIOUS APARTMENT | MODERN LIVING | UPGRADED
Apartments Ready Queue Point
Liwan 2 1,314 sqft
AED 1,700,000
1,294 AED/sqft
Tree House Real Estate
Misbah Khan
+2 listings
Tenanted | Notice Served | Unfurnished
Apartments Ready Queue Point
Liwan 1 766 sqft
AED 650,000
849 AED/sqft
Rocky Real Estate
Jitesh Jeswani
+1 listings