| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Open View | Well Maintained | Negotiable | Liwan | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 590,000
1,450 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Open View >Brand-New Sami Furnished 1Bhk with Modern Ameniti... | Liwan | 1 | 655 sqft |
AED 940,000
1,435 AED/sqft
|
Square Bay Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Tenanted | Notice Served | Unfurnished | Liwan | 1 | 766 sqft |
AED 650,000
849 AED/sqft
|
Rocky Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Park Green Community | High ROI Project with Easy Payment Pl... | Liwan | 2 | 1,179 sqft |
AED 1,532,102
1,300 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Prime Plot | Brand New 6-Unit Townhouse Compound | Near Sili... | Liwan | 11 | 9,175 sqft |
AED 9,500,000
1,035 AED/sqft
|
Next Space Properties
|
— |
|
|
Best price | Spacious layout | Modern Apartment | Liwan | 1 | 967 sqft |
AED 849,000
878 AED/sqft
|
Nebo Skreb Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
One bedroom spacious ,with good view . | Liwan | 1 | 715 sqft |
AED 959,999
1,343 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Low Floor | Spacious Living | Parking Included | Liwan | 1 | 953 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,259 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
mortgage planning | ask 40%\60% payment plan |10% ROI | Liwan | 2 | 1,229 sqft |
AED 1,590,000
1,294 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Big Layout | Brand new | Prime Location | Liwan | Studio | 447 sqft |
AED 630,000
1,409 AED/sqft
|
F N T Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Park View | Luxury Furnished | Liwan | 2 | 1,152 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,476 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best price | Prime location | High ROI | Liwan | 2 | 1,229 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,220 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Affordable Spacious Living | |Spacious Apartment | Liwan | 2 | 1,115 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,256 AED/sqft
|
Barika Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom With 2 Parking ,Liwan Queue Point | Liwan | 2 | 1,218 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
821 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 4
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Flexible Payment Plan | Well Maintained | Spacious | Liwan | 2 | 1,460 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,199 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Tenanted | Notice Served | Unfurnished | Liwan | 1 | 709 sqft |
AED 600,000
846 AED/sqft
|
Rocky Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Park Facing | Full Facilities | Free Maintenance | Mid Floor | Liwan | 1 | 966 sqft |
AED 1,030,000
1,066 AED/sqft
|
Trustkey Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL /1 BEDROOM /PRIME LOCATION | Liwan | 1 | 855 sqft |
AED 630,000
737 AED/sqft
|
Nexxis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Big Layout | Open Kitchen | Premium Amenities | Liwan | 1 | 887 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,071 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 7
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stunning Layout | 1BR Apartment | Prime Location | Liwan | 1 | 809 sqft |
AED 1,160,000
1,434 AED/sqft
|
Luminary Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Upgrade | Motivated Seller | Spacious | Liwan | 2 | 1,410 sqft |
AED 1,790,000
1,270 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS - Seconda...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4% every 3 months | Flexible Payment Plan | Spacious Interio... | Liwan | 1 | 656 sqft |
AED 760,000
1,158 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Liwan Multiple Plots For Sale | G+2 | Investment | Liwan | Studio | 6,455 sqft |
AED 5,487,031
850 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1
|
— |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Platinum by Vision | Balcony & City Views | Liwan | 2 | 1,440 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,180 AED/sqft
|
The Champion Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Biggest Balcony | Prime Location | Modern Layout | Liwan | 2 | 1,160 sqft |
AED 1,349,000
1,163 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |