| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | SPACIOUS | WITH MAID ROOM | TENANTED | Liwan | 2 | 1,514 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
892 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Affordable Spacious Living | |Spacious Apartment | Liwan | 2 | 1,115 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,256 AED/sqft
|
Barika Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Apartment | Park View | Vacant | Spacious | Liwan | 1 | 855 sqft |
AED 1,020,000
1,193 AED/sqft
|
Jinnuo Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Opulent Amenities | Lavish Studio Apartment | Spacious | Liwan | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,425 AED/sqft
|
Eagle Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Liwan Multiple Plots For Sale | G+2 | Investment | Liwan | Studio | 6,455 sqft |
AED 5,487,031
850 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1
|
— |
|
|
4% every 3 months | Flexible Payment Plan | Spacious Interio... | Liwan | 1 | 656 sqft |
AED 760,000
1,158 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BURJ KHALIFA VIEW | SPACIOUS 3BR | VACANT ON TRANSFER | Liwan | 3 | 1,610 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
870 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
— |
|
|
Balcony | Farah Tower 1 | Spacious | Tenanted NOV | Liwan | 1 | 651 sqft |
AED 575,000
883 AED/sqft
|
House Hunters Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
UPGRADED / SPACIOUS 3BED / MAIDS ROOM /VOT | Liwan | 3 | 1,868 sqft |
AED 1,415,000
758 AED/sqft
|
Nexxis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Hot Deal | Studio for Sale in Wavez by Danube | Great Invest... | Liwan | Studio | 406 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,429 AED/sqft
|
Eagle Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High RO1 | 1BR Apartment | Rented Unit | Liwan | 1 | 570 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,018 AED/sqft
|
Luminary Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Spacious Layout | High ROI Investment 2BR f... | Liwan | 2 | 1,117 sqft |
AED 899,999
806 AED/sqft
|
Nahy Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Approved For 1 Villa Or 2 Townhouses|Freehold | Liwan | Studio | 5,329 sqft |
AED 4,529,650
850 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 7
|
— |
|
|
Tenanted | Notice Served | Unfurnished | Liwan | 1 | 697 sqft |
AED 600,000
861 AED/sqft
|
Rocky Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully furnished | High ROI | 2BR Apartment | Liwan | 2 | 1,348 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,261 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Modern Living | Motivated Seller | Liwan | 1 | 872 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,147 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
BEST DISCOUNT - SPECIAL LIMITED TIME OFFER - PLAN 30:70 | Liwan | 1 | 664 sqft |
AED 790,000
1,190 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
55 Months Payment Plan |Vastu Compliant | Spacious | Liwan | 2 | 1,379 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,160 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Price | Spacious | Investors Choice | Liwan | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 560,000
1,377 AED/sqft
|
Zooma Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Permit To Build 1 Villa Or 2 Townhouses|Freehold | Liwan | Studio | 5,329 sqft |
AED 4,529,557
850 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 7
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Vacant | Fully Furnished | Pool View | Liwan | Studio | 403 sqft |
AED 570,000
1,414 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Multiple Optionsi|G+2| Prime Location | Liwan | Studio | 5,568 sqft |
AED 4,732,486
850 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 7
|
— |
|
|
Ramadan OFFER||60%Mortgage||Get 30%Back||DM||LIMITED | Liwan | 3 | 1,831 sqft |
AED 2,289,000
1,250 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Exquisite Quality | Vacant | Serene Location | Liwan | 1 | 613 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,223 AED/sqft
|
Mountain Gate Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | BRAND NEW | HIGH FLOOR | RESALE | Liwan | 2 | 1,514 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
892 AED/sqft
|
Xperience Realty Real Est...
|
+2 listings |