Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Residential Plot | G plus 4 | Single Row
Plots Ready
Liwan 2 Studio 8,073 sqft
AED 8,000,000
991 AED/sqft
White & Co
Masood Kohistani
Residential Plot | G+4 | Great investment
Plots Ready
Liwan 2 Studio 8,073 sqft
AED 8,000,000
991 AED/sqft
White & Co
Masood Kohistani
Residential & Commercial Plot | G+5 | Liwan 2
Plots Ready
Liwan 2 Studio 17,383 sqft
AED 18,000,000
1,035 AED/sqft
Amana Homes Real Estate
Mohammed Faizan
Residential | Freehold | Investment Land
Plots Ready
Liwan 2 Studio 8,073 sqft
AED 8,000,000
991 AED/sqft
Gold Mark Real Estate
Hitesh Vijaykumar Pa...
Exclusive|Single Row|G+4|Excellent Location
Plots Ready
Liwan 2 Studio 16,829 sqft
AED 11,000,000
654 AED/sqft
M and T Realty Real Estat...
Wardha Hassan
Investor Deal I High ROI Potential I Ready To Move
Apartments Off-plan Alba Residence
Liwan 2 2 1,196 sqft
AED 1,340,000
1,120 AED/sqft
S R M International Real...
Madan Raj Kannan
+1 listings
DIRECT I NO COMMISSIO I Prime Investment Opportunity: Reside...
Buildings Ready
Liwan 2 11 27,158 sqft
AED 30,300,000
1,116 AED/sqft
Mahmoud Mohd
Adli Ahmed
Garden view -resdential and Retail+G+4
Plots Ready
Liwan 2 Studio 8,400 sqft
AED 11,000,000
1,310 AED/sqft
RZR Real Estate
Mouhammad Fakkas
New Ready Bulding- IDEAL INVESTMENT with Good ROI.
Buildings Ready
Liwan 2 11 26,000 sqft
AED 36,000,000
1,385 AED/sqft
RZR Real Estate
Mouhammad Fakkas
Single Row | G+4 | Prime Location | Ready To Built
Plots Ready
Liwan 2 Studio 8,073 sqft
AED 9,500,000
1,177 AED/sqft
The Royal Nest
Othman Othman
Approved Drawings for Building | Near School
Plots Ready
Liwan 2 Studio 8,073 sqft
AED 10,000,000
1,239 AED/sqft
WaterWorld Real Estate
Ali Haider