| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
DIRECT I NO COMMISSIO I Prime Investment Opportunity: Reside... | Liwan 2 | 11 | 27,158 sqft |
AED 30,300,000
1,116 AED/sqft
|
Mahmoud Mohd
|
— |
|
|
Garden view -resdential and Retail+G+4 | Liwan 2 | Studio | 8,400 sqft |
AED 11,000,000
1,310 AED/sqft
|
RZR Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | G+4 | Prime Location | Ready To Built | Liwan 2 | Studio | 8,073 sqft |
AED 9,500,000
1,177 AED/sqft
|
The Royal Nest
|
— |
|
|
New Ready Bulding- IDEAL INVESTMENT with Good ROI. | Liwan 2 | 11 | 26,000 sqft |
AED 36,000,000
1,385 AED/sqft
|
RZR Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Approved Drawings for Building | Near School | Liwan 2 | Studio | 8,073 sqft |
AED 10,000,000
1,239 AED/sqft
|
WaterWorld Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal I High ROI Potential I Ready To Move | Liwan 2 | 2 | 1,196 sqft |
AED 1,340,000
1,120 AED/sqft
|
S R M International Real...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Residential | Freehold | Investment Land | Liwan 2 | Studio | 8,073 sqft |
AED 8,000,000
991 AED/sqft
|
Gold Mark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Residential & Commercial Plot | G+5 | Liwan 2 | Liwan 2 | Studio | 17,383 sqft |
AED 18,000,000
1,035 AED/sqft
|
Amana Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Residential Plot | G+4 | Great investment | Liwan 2 | Studio | 8,073 sqft |
AED 8,000,000
991 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive|Single Row|G+4|Excellent Location | Liwan 2 | Studio | 16,829 sqft |
AED 11,000,000
654 AED/sqft
|
M and T Realty Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
No Commission | Handover in 2 Months | Brand New | Liwan 2 | 1 | 869 sqft |
AED 1,020,000
1,174 AED/sqft
|
Trustkey Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Residential Plot | G plus 4 | Single Row | Liwan 2 | Studio | 8,073 sqft |
AED 8,000,000
991 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Handover in 2 Months | Brand New | No Commission | Prime Are... | Liwan 2 | 2 | 1,025 sqft |
AED 1,215,000
1,185 AED/sqft
|
Trustkey Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
No Commission | Handover in 2 Months | Brand New | Liwan 2 | 1 | 867 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,211 AED/sqft
|
Trustkey Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Brand New | No Commission | Handover in 2 Months | Prime Are... | Liwan 2 | 2 | 1,196 sqft |
AED 1,340,000
1,120 AED/sqft
|
Trustkey Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
G+4 Residential Plot in Liwan 2 | Dubai | Fully Approved for... | Liwan 2 | Studio | 8,072 sqft |
AED 8,500,000
1,053 AED/sqft
|
RealCO Capital Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Handover 1ST Q 26 | Spacious | Premium Finishing | Liwan 2 | 2 | 1,195 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,088 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Exquisite 1Bedroom Apartment | Alba Residences | Liwan 2 | 1 | 867 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,211 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exquisite 2Bedroom Apartment | Located In Liwan | Liwan 2 | 2 | 973 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,131 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BR Apartment | Brand New | High ROI | Multiple Vie... | Liwan 2 | 1 | 633 sqft |
AED 944,790
1,491 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
BALCONY | MODERN | NEAR SCHOOLS | 2BEDROOM | Liwan 2 | 2 | 1,028 sqft |
AED 1,175,000
1,143 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | ALBA Residences | Contact us now! | Liwan 2 | 2 | 1,025 sqft |
AED 1,235,000
1,205 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
G+4 | Community View | Residential + Retail | Liwan 2 | Studio | 9,149 sqft |
AED 13,500,000
1,476 AED/sqft
|
J M M Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
wardrobes| high-end finishes |20/80 payment plan | Liwan 2 | 2 | 1,025 sqft |
AED 1,215,000
1,185 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Payment Plan | Brand New | Liwan 2 | Studio | 8,072 sqft |
AED 28,500,000
3,531 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Commerc...
|
— |