Properties

3,502 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Pool view | 10%DP | Metro | 4%DLD Waiver | Skyline | 20%ROI
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyflame
Majan Studio 407 sqft
AED 539,000
1,323 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohmed Ebrahim Azab
+93 listings
HURRY CANCELLED 3BR+MAID!_READY DEC 2026!_ASK VIEW
Apartments Off-plan The Haven II Residences
Majan 3 1,571 sqft
AED 2,100,000
1,337 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Anzhela Gadzhibalaev...
+3 listings
Pay20%| Pool View| 20%Roi| Gated| DLD Waver| Metro
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyflame
Majan Studio 414 sqft
AED 539,000
1,303 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamed Radwan
+87 listings
20% Down pay | Close to metro | Private Pool | 100% Roi
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyflame
Majan Studio 528 sqft
AED 539,000
1,020 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Muhammad Yakout
+12 listings
1 Bedroom Apartment | Al Rabia Tower Majan | Furnished | Bal...
Apartments Ready Al Rabia Tower
Majan 1 1,070 sqft
AED 1,000,000
935 AED/sqft
Dcosta Properties
Roshan Dcosta Michae...
NEAR TO ACADEMIC CITY l HIGH INVETEMNET l CASH OFF
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyflame
Majan 1 721 sqft
AED 1,000,000
1,387 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Karem Hassan
+41 listings
Binghatti Skyflame | Majan | Investors deal
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyflame
Majan 1 740 sqft
AED 1,102,999
1,490 AED/sqft
Topaz World Real Estate
Mehul Gaikwad
+21 listings
High-Demand Studio | Smart Investment
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Titania
Majan Studio 369 sqft
AED 645,779
1,749 AED/sqft
Country Home Real Estate...
Farook Ahmed
+6 listings
Best Price | Private Pool | High Appreciation
Apartments Off-plan Samana Barari Heights
Majan Studio 422 sqft
AED 980,822
2,324 AED/sqft
House and Hedges Real Est...
Shahzaib Noor
+10 listings
Binghatti Skyflame | Elevated Living | ROi
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyflame
Majan 2 1,213 sqft
AED 1,745,999
1,439 AED/sqft
Topaz World Real Estate
Mehul Gaikwad
+2 listings
Offers Cash - Up To 14% ROI - High Appreciation - Multiple O...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Titania
Majan 2 1,200 sqft
AED 1,440,000
1,200 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Abdullah Alkais
+1 listings
Investor Deal | Fully Furnished | Negotiable
Apartments Off-plan Aras Heights
Majan Studio 506 sqft
AED 784,999
1,551 AED/sqft
Osac Properties
Rana Qamar Sohail
Spacious 1BR | Premium Binghatti Design | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Titania
Majan 1 842 sqft
AED 1,042,000
1,238 AED/sqft
5 Stars Real Estate
Arabi Nassar
+3 listings
Pay20%| Pool View| 20%Roi| Gated| DLD Waver| Metro
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyflame
Majan 1 740 sqft
AED 1,000,000
1,352 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamed Radwan
+40 listings
Private Pool | Smart Homes | Earn Premium Returns
Apartments Off-plan Lazord by LAPIS
Majan Studio 501 sqft
AED 999,147
1,994 AED/sqft
J A S Vision Real Estate
Alla Annaklycheva
+2 listings
Skyline view | 10%DP | Pool | Metro | 20%ROI
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyflame
Majan Studio 528 sqft
AED 539,000
1,020 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamd Ebrahem Azab
+12 listings
12% Cash offer | 2 years Post payment option | Fully furnish...
Apartments Off-plan Jade Tower
Majan 2 1,319 sqft
AED 1,200,000
910 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Amr Eissa
1 Bedroom Apartment | Vincitore Wellness Estate Tower A | Pa...
Apartments Off-plan Vincitore Wellness Estate
Majan 1 676 sqft
AED 1,231,000
1,820 AED/sqft
Yopez Real Estate
Jerome Thomas
+11 listings
High Floorl Greenery View| Distress Opportunity
Apartments Off-plan Samana Barari Views
Majan 1 795 sqft
AED 800,000
1,006 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS - Seconda...
Maria Gastelum Perez
33% DISCOUNT || PRIVATE POOL|| FULLY FURNISHED || 1% MONTHLY...
Apartments Off-plan Lazord by LAPIS
Majan 1 666 sqft
AED 920,000
1,381 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Hala Ghrayeb
+1 listings
CHEAPEST IN THE MARKET | HIGH ROI | SMART INVESTMENT CHOICE
Apartments Off-plan Rabdan Gates
Majan 1 708 sqft
AED 970,000
1,370 AED/sqft
Blue Harbour Real Estate
Omar Abdullah Alzeyo...
Studio with a Private Pool | Elegant Modern Design
Apartments Off-plan Lazord by LAPIS
Majan Studio 501 sqft
AED 999,147
1,994 AED/sqft
ASG Commercial Properties
Navneet Singh Dharmn...
+2 listings
Studio Apartment | Vincitore Wellness Estate | Wellness Gard...
Apartments Off-plan Vincitore Wellness Estate
Majan Studio 416 sqft
AED 874,000
2,103 AED/sqft
Yopez Real Estate
Jerome Thomas
+12 listings
Elegant 1BR | Modern Living | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Jade Tower
Majan 1 938 sqft
AED 1,316,726
1,404 AED/sqft
Al Ruwad Real Estate
Adel Abdulwahed Kala...
Cash off| 20%Down pay | Close to Metro | 15%Roi
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyflame
Majan Studio 528 sqft
AED 539,000
1,020 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Muhammad Yakout
+12 listings