|
|
FROM 720K | 28% DISCOUNT | HIGH ROI | MAJAN | BINGHATTI INVE...
Apartments
Off-plan
Binghatti Skyflame
|
Majan |
Studio |
401 sqft |
AED 565,000
1,408 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
Salaheldin Abdelaziz...
|
+7 listings
|
|
BIG LAYOUT / 1% MONTHLY / 50% DLD WAIVER
Apartments
Off-plan
Divine Al Barari
|
Majan |
1 |
845 sqft |
AED 1,162,289
1,375 AED/sqft
|
Elite Prime Real Estate
Omnia Naeef
|
—
|
|
|
28% CASH DISCOUNT | BEST DEAL IN MAJAN | SMART ENTRY | HIGH...
Apartments
Off-plan
Binghatti Skyflame
|
Majan |
1 |
680 sqft |
AED 1,059,379
1,557 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
Kareem AbdelMoez Ahm...
|
+3 listings
|
|
|
Most beautiful view Tallest tower FOR 2BR Apartment | Downto...
Apartments
Off-plan
Binghatti Skyflame
|
Majan |
2 |
1,212 sqft |
AED 1,503,639
1,240 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
Kareem AbdelMoez Ahm...
|
+5 listings
|
|
Ready To Move 1bhk apartment with all amenities 860k
Apartments
Ready
Madison Residences
|
Majan |
1 |
1,062 sqft |
AED 860,000
810 AED/sqft
|
Highway Real Estate
Muhammad Hassan Ali...
|
+2 listings
|
|
|
PRIVATE POOL STUDIO | 5% ENTRY | 1% MONTHLY | BARRARI VIEW |...
Apartments
Off-plan
Samana Barari Heights
|
Majan |
Studio |
422 sqft |
AED 790,000
1,871 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
Karem Mohamed
|
+9 listings
|
|
|
GOLDEN INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY | HIGH ROI | FLEXIBLE PAYMENT...
Apartments
Off-plan
Samana Barari Heights
|
Majan |
Studio |
422 sqft |
AED 790,000
1,871 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
Kareem AbdelMoez Ahm...
|
+7 listings
|
|
|
Apartments
Off-plan
Binghatti Skyflame
|
Majan |
1 |
680 sqft |
AED 1,052,799
1,549 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
Kareem AbdelMoez Ahm...
|
+3 listings
|
|
|
Apartments
Off-plan
Binghatti Skyflame
|
Majan |
Studio |
407 sqft |
AED 565,000
1,387 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
Salaheldin Abdelaziz...
|
+39 listings
|
|
|
AFFORDABLE ENTRY | 28% DISCOUNT | HIGH ROI | MAJAN | BINGHAT...
Apartments
Off-plan
Binghatti Skyflame
|
Majan |
Studio |
409 sqft |
AED 565,000
1,380 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
Kareem AbdelMoez Ahm...
|
+27 listings
|
|
|
LOW 20% DOWN PAYMENT | GREEN BARRARI VIEW | HIGH RETURNS | I...
Apartments
Off-plan
Barari Gate by ADE
|
Majan |
1 |
810 sqft |
AED 1,117,700
1,381 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
Kareem AbdelMoez Ahm...
|
+3 listings
|
|
|
1BR DEAL | 28% DISCOUNT | HIGH ROI | MAJAN | BINGHATTI INVES...
Apartments
Off-plan
Binghatti Skyflame
|
Majan |
1 |
721 sqft |
AED 1,033,999
1,434 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
Kareem AbdelMoez Ahm...
|
+24 listings
|
|
|
RARE OPPORTUNITY | CASH STUDIO | MAJAN | HIGH RETURN | LIMIT...
Apartments
Off-plan
Binghatti Skyflame
|
Majan |
Studio |
409 sqft |
AED 570,000
1,392 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
Kareem AbdelMoez Ahm...
|
+17 listings
|
|
|
LOW ENTRY | HIGH RETURN | CASH ONLY | STUDIO DEAL | MAJAN PR...
Apartments
Off-plan
Binghatti Skyflame
|
Majan |
Studio |
414 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,330 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
Kareem AbdelMoez Ahm...
|
+63 listings
|
|
|
Apartments
Off-plan
Binghatti Skyflame
|
Majan |
1 |
740 sqft |
AED 1,049,979
1,419 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
Kareem AbdelMoez Ahm...
|
+7 listings
|
|
1BHK Apartment With Stunning Layout Available For Sale
Apartments
Ready
Al Rabia Tower
|
Majan |
1 |
948 sqft |
AED 920,000
971 AED/sqft
|
Highway Real Estate
Ali Asfand Jamal Sha...
|
+1 listings
|
|
|
Limited-time discounts ---Furnished 2BR Apartment | Divine A...
Apartments
Off-plan
Divine Al Barari
|
Majan |
2 |
1,115 sqft |
AED 1,546,000
1,386 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
Kareem AbdelMoez Ahm...
|
+2 listings
|
|
|
HIGH ROI STUDIO | CASH PRICE | MAJAN PRIME LOCATION | SKYLIN...
Apartments
Off-plan
Binghatti Skyflame
|
Majan |
Studio |
413 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,330 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
Kareem AbdelMoez Ahm...
|
+63 listings
|
|
|
2% DLD Waiver | 40/60 PP | 1% Monthly
Apartments
Off-plan
Divine Al Barari
|
Majan |
Studio |
435 sqft |
AED 740,000
1,701 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
Raghad Tawfiq
|
+3 listings
|
|
|
Golden Opportunity for Investors and End-Users/ / STRONG CAP...
Apartments
Off-plan
Rabdan Gates
|
Majan |
1 |
905 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,216 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
Modather Moustafa
|
+4 listings
|
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Barari Palace Majan | Furnished | Pool...
Apartments
Off-plan
Barari Palace
|
Majan |
1 |
835 sqft |
AED 1,088,501
1,304 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
Raghad Tawfiq
|
—
|
|
|
BINGHATTI SKYFLAME | NEW LAUNCH | PREMIUM APARTMENTS | BEST...
Apartments
Off-plan
Binghatti Skyflame
|
Majan |
Studio |
414 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,329 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
Kareem AbdelMoez Ahm...
|
+63 listings
|
|
|
Studio | Samana Barari Heights | Balcony & Pool Access | Mul...
Apartments
Off-plan
Samana Barari Heights
|
Majan |
Studio |
422 sqft |
AED 790,000
1,871 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
Karem Mohamed
|
+9 listings
|
|
|
Best Price in Majan | High ROI | Modern Living | Limited Uni...
Apartments
Off-plan
Binghatti Titania
|
Majan |
2 |
1,200 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,166 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
Kareem AbdelMoez Ahm...
|
+1 listings
|
|
|
CATCH THE OFFER_SECURE UNITE NOW_BARARI VILLA_HIGH RENTAL
Apartments
Off-plan
Binghatti Skyflame
|
Majan |
Studio |
410 sqft |
AED 547,900
1,338 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
Yossif Hossam
|
+71 listings
|