| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1% MONTHLY / 50% DLD WAIVER / EASY PAYMENT PLANE | Majan | Studio | 435 sqft |
AED 825,964
1,898 AED/sqft
|
Elite Prime Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
5MINT to GLOBALE VILLAGE /FULL FURNSHED / BEST INVESTMENT 1%... | Majan | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 1,190,000
1,469 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Luxury Resort Living | Strong ROI | Full Cash Offer | Majan | 1 | 739 sqft |
AED 1,036,819
1,403 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+32 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Luxury lifestyle | Smart home | Prime location | Majan | 2 | 1,081 sqft |
AED 1,590,000
1,471 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
STUDIO WITH POOL| BEST AMENITIES | GREAT INVESTMENT|PRIME LO... | Majan | Studio | 862 sqft |
AED 550,000
638 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Last Units in Cash Offer | Iconic Living in Majan | Handover... | Majan | Studio | 408 sqft |
AED 585,000
1,435 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Dubai’s Hidden Gem – Buy Early in Majan Before Prices Surge | Majan | 1 | 1,020 sqft |
AED 1,143,000
1,121 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI STUDIO | CASH PRICE | PRIME MAJAN LOCATION | LIMITE... | Majan | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,350 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+63 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished Apartments | Prime Majan Location | Majan | 1 | 938 sqft |
AED 1,203,000
1,283 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
28% CASH DISCOUNT | BEST DEAL IN MAJAN | SMART ENTRY | HIGH... | Majan | 1 | 680 sqft |
AED 1,058,439
1,556 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Iconic Project | Smart Home | Majan | 1 | 836 sqft |
AED 989,999
1,185 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
200% ROI l 20% downpayment | Close to the Metro | Skyline vi... | Majan | Studio | 401 sqft |
AED 539,000
1,343 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
20% DISCOUNT | PRIVATE POOL | POST HANDOVER | HIGH ROI | Majan | Studio | 422 sqft |
AED 790,000
1,871 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
5MINT to GLOBALE VILLAGE /FULL FURNSHED / BEST INVESTMENT 1%... | Majan | Studio | 444 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,576 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+22 listings |
|
|
Resort-Style Living | High ROI | Best Price in Majan | Bingh... | Majan | 1 | 723 sqft |
AED 1,025,000
1,418 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+24 listings |
|
|
LOWEST ENTRY | 28% DISCOUNT | HIGH ROI | BINGHATTI SKYFLAME... | Majan | 1 | 723 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,452 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Take advantage of this opportunity before prices rise FOR St... | Majan | Studio | 410 sqft |
AED 570,000
1,392 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+17 listings |
|
|
CASH OFFER DEAL | HIGH ROI 7–9% | BELOW MARKET PRICE | PRIME... | Majan | 1 | 680 sqft |
AED 1,049,039
1,542 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Private Pool Living | 30% Cash Discount | 15% Off Payment Pl... | Majan | Studio | 422 sqft |
AED 790,000
1,871 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
READY TO MOVE | LARGE LAYOUTS | MORTGAGE FRIENDLY | HIGH ROI... | Majan | 1 | 1,463 sqft |
AED 1,260,000
861 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2BHK Apartment Available For Sale IN Majan | Majan | 2 | 1,398 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,001 AED/sqft
|
Highway Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Very Spacious Spacious 2bhk with Balcony available 1.4m | Majan | 2 | 1,398 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,001 AED/sqft
|
Highway Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
720K START | 28% OFF MARKET VALUE | MAJAN | BINGHATTI | STRO... | Majan | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,350 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+63 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | High ROI | Great Investment|| 10% Discount... | Majan | Studio | 537 sqft |
AED 720,000
1,341 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living in Dubailand | Fully Furnished Units | Majan | 2 | 1,262 sqft |
AED 1,374,000
1,089 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+2 listings |