| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1BR DEAL | 28% DISCOUNT | HIGH ROI | MAJAN | BINGHATTI INVES... | Majan | 1 | 721 sqft |
AED 1,033,999
1,434 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+24 listings |
|
|
5 Min Global Village | Prime Access | Majan | 1 | 798 sqft |
AED 1,089,600
1,365 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Binghatti Skyflame 2 | Furnished | Dow... | Majan | 1 | 721 sqft |
AED 1,099,999
1,526 AED/sqft
|
Atria Properties
|
+18 listings |
|
|
AFFORDABLE ENTRY | 28% DISCOUNT | HIGH ROI | MAJAN | BINGHAT... | Majan | 1 | 740 sqft |
AED 1,044,339
1,411 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+27 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Luxury | Prime Location | High ROI | Majan | 1 | 463 sqft |
AED 780,000
1,685 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Premium Wellness Studio For Sale | With Expansive Balcony |... | Majan | Studio | 416 sqft |
AED 874,000
2,103 AED/sqft
|
A2Z Solutions Real Estate...
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Investor's choice Dubai- Prime location- Luxury finishes | Majan | 2 | 1,198 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,210 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+40 listings |
|
|
Ultra Luxury 2BR | High ROI Potential | Full Cash Offer | Majan | 2 | 1,257 sqft |
AED 1,838,779
1,463 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
AED 1,046,219
1,414 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+21 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom High ROI | MAIN ROAD | Best Deal | Majan | 1 | 704 sqft |
AED 1,010,499
1,435 AED/sqft
|
Atria Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
SMART INVESTMENT | CASH STUDIO | MAJAN | ENTRY BEFORE PRICE... | Majan | Studio | 409 sqft |
AED 570,000
1,395 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Family- Friendly Community | 6YRS PP | Majan | 1 | 877 sqft |
AED 1,221,000
1,392 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Studio | Samana Barari Heights | Balcony & Skyline Views | Majan | Studio | 422 sqft |
AED 790,000
1,872 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
LOW ENTRY | 30% POST HANDOVER | HIGH ROI | MAJAN PRIME DEAL | Majan | 1 | 929 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,184 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
20% DISCOUNT | PRIVATE POOL | POST HANDOVER | HIGH ROI | Majan | Studio | 422 sqft |
AED 790,000
1,871 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Skyline & Downtown View | Binghatti Skyfl... | Majan | Studio | 401 sqft |
AED 678,999
1,693 AED/sqft
|
Atria Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | 5 mins to Global village | Majan | 2 | 1,604 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,091 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
FULL CASH DISCOUNT OFFER | 2 Bedroom Apartment With Balcony... | Majan | 2 | 1,198 sqft |
AED 1,456,999
1,217 AED/sqft
|
A2Z Solutions Real Estate...
|
+48 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS LAYOUT | EASY PAYMENT PLAN | SMART INVESTMENT | 1 B... | Majan | 1 | 893 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,176 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | HIGH ROI| Luxury Living | Majan | Studio | 409 sqft |
AED 804,550
1,967 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Pay 20% & Get Keys Next Month | Ready to Move | High ROI | T... | Majan | 2 | 1,576 sqft |
AED 1,745,000
1,107 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
LIMITED PRICE FOR Studio Apartment | Lazord by LAPIS | Pool... | Majan | Studio | 881 sqft |
AED 992,558
1,126 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
RAMADHAN CASH OFFER | MAJAN | MAIN RAOD |LAST UNIT | Majan | 2 | 1,198 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,210 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+40 listings |
|
|
BIG LAYOUT / 1% MONYHLY / 2% DLD WAIVER | Majan | 1 | 847 sqft |
AED 1,089,063
1,286 AED/sqft
|
Elite Prime Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Luxury Apartment | High Capital Appreciation | Best... | Majan | 1 | 740 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,352 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+42 listings |