| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Fully Furnished | High ROI | Great Investment | Majan | Studio | 571 sqft |
AED 666,000
1,166 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Modern Spaces | Elegant Touch | Lifestyle Upgrade | Majan | Studio | 375 sqft |
AED 695,999
1,856 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments / Smart Home / High ROI | Majan | Studio | 416 sqft |
AED 788,623
1,896 AED/sqft
|
Trustin Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Majan | 1 | 864 sqft |
AED 1,069,200
1,237 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Easy Payment Plan | Ultra Luxury | Luxury Apartment | Majan | 1 | 900 sqft |
AED 1,118,700
1,243 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Iconic 1 Bedroom Apartment | Binghatti Skyflame Majan | 833... | Majan | 1 | 740 sqft |
AED 1,263,999
1,709 AED/sqft
|
Multi Planet Property Man...
|
— |
|
|
Smart Home / Full Cash Deal / High ROI | Majan | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 1,188,723
1,598 AED/sqft
|
Trustin Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Distress Deal | 70/30 Plan | Private Pool | Metro | Majan | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 538,000
1,321 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+85 listings |
|
|
Smart Home / Best Deal / High ROI | Majan | 1 | 669 sqft |
AED 1,088,763
1,627 AED/sqft
|
Trustin Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Deal / Prime Location / Iconic Structure | Majan | 1 | 669 sqft |
AED 1,088,760
1,627 AED/sqft
|
Trustin Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished Apartments | Prime Majan Location | Majan | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 960,000
1,290 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+23 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living / Flexible Payment Plan / High ROI | Majan | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 1,179,647
1,586 AED/sqft
|
Trustin Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Studio | High ROI | Prime Location | Majan | Studio | 369 sqft |
AED 688,999
1,866 AED/sqft
|
Atria Properties
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Future-Ready Living | Style Meets Function | City Rhythm | Majan | 1 | 871 sqft |
AED 1,091,465
1,254 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Iconic 2BR in Binghatti Skyflame || Binghatti Skyflame Majan... | Majan | 2 | 1,256 sqft |
AED 1,959,599
1,560 AED/sqft
|
Multi Planet Property Man...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
FROM 10%•OWN YOUR PRIVATE POOL•1% PLAN•DON'T WAIT | Majan | 2 | 1,116 sqft |
AED 1,371,000
1,229 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living / Flexible Payment Plan / High ROI | Majan | 2 | 1,057 sqft |
AED 1,578,960
1,494 AED/sqft
|
Trustin Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Cash Deal / Lowest Price / Investor Deal | Majan | 2 | 1,125 sqft |
AED 1,578,100
1,403 AED/sqft
|
Trustin Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Jade Tower Majan | Pool & Skyline Views | Fu... | Majan | 1 | 900 sqft |
AED 1,340,000
1,488 AED/sqft
|
Alshayeb for Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | 20% Discount | Handover after 11 month | S... | Majan | 2 | 1,262 sqft |
AED 1,420,000
1,125 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
10% Discount for Cash payment | Limited Units | Private pool | Majan | 2 | 1,761 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,249 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | 5 mins to Global village | Private pool | Majan | 2 | 2,085 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
1,127 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
6YRS Payment plan | Limited Units | Private pool | Majan | 2 | 2,009 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,145 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Family- Friendly Community | 6YRS PP | Majan | 2 | 1,606 sqft |
AED 1,790,000
1,115 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Lifestyle Amenities | Infinity Pool | Majan | 2 | 1,606 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,090 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+3 listings |