| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Prime Location | 5 mins to Global village | Majan | 2 | 1,604 sqft |
AED 1,730,000
1,079 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ready in 2026 | Pool View | Cash offer | Limited Units left | Majan | 1 | 727 sqft |
AED 870,000
1,197 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
6 YRS Payment Plan | Trusted Developer | Majan | 2 | 1,606 sqft |
AED 1,730,000
1,077 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
perfectly priced_trusted deal_elegant_cozy living | Majan | 2 | 1,116 sqft |
AED 1,371,000
1,229 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Full Al Barari View |Great Investment| Corner Unit | Majan | 2 | 1,053 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,614 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Panoramic City Views | High ROI | Best Deal | Majan | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,350 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+68 listings |
|
|
AED 550,000
1,350 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+68 listings |
|
|
Panoramic City Views | High ROI | Best Deal | Majan | Studio | 410 sqft |
AED 555,000
1,355 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+54 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living in Dubailand | Fully Furnished Units | Majan | 2 | 1,319 sqft |
AED 1,560,000
1,183 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
15%DP/POST HAND OVER/LIMITID OFFER/INVEST NOW | Majan | Studio | 409 sqft |
AED 678,000
1,658 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Living | Urban Pulse | Elevated Comfort | Majan | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 961,319
1,292 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Contemporary Comfort | Urban Energy | Seamless Life | Majan | 2 | 1,262 sqft |
AED 1,453,926
1,152 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Contemporary Comfort | Urban Energy | Seamless Life | Majan | 2 | 1,319 sqft |
AED 1,213,488
920 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Modern 1-Bedroom Apartment in Binghatti Sky Flame | Prime Ma... | Majan | 1 | 721 sqft |
AED 1,033,999
1,434 AED/sqft
|
Skynest Properties
|
+26 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | 30% Disc. | 1% Monthly | Private Pool | Majan | Studio | 422 sqft |
AED 710,000
1,682 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
STUDIO+PRIVATE POOL II DISCOUNTED OFFER | Majan | Studio | 383 sqft |
AED 839,000
2,192 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Sophisticated Homes | Urban Views | Smart Investment | Majan | 1 | 842 sqft |
AED 1,082,879
1,287 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Smart Homes | Bright Interiors | Trusted Developer | Majan | 1 | 773 sqft |
AED 1,085,699
1,405 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Refined Living | Modern Architecture | Prime Investment | Majan | 1 | 842 sqft |
AED 1,082,879
1,287 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Invest with Binghatti | Luxury unit | Gated Community | No C... | Majan | 1 | 739 sqft |
AED 1,121,000
1,517 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Investor Deal | Majan | Studio | 439 sqft |
AED 698,928
1,592 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Smart Home | High ROI | Great Investment | Majan | Studio | 476 sqft |
AED 703,727
1,478 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fresh Spaces | Smart Design | Central Vibe | Majan | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 961,319
1,292 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Furnished | PRIME LOCATION |Modern Layout | Majan | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,210 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | Furnished | Modern Layout | Majan | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 910,000
1,223 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+6 listings |