| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Panoramic City Views | High ROI | Best Deal | Majan | 1 | 721 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,387 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+41 listings |
|
|
Skyline View 2BR | Binghatti Skyflame 2 | Terrace Pools | Majan | 2 | 1,212 sqft |
AED 1,597,999
1,318 AED/sqft
|
Next Nest Properties
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1BR | Private Terrace Garden | Wellness Living | High... | Majan | 1 | 784 sqft |
AED 1,424,000
1,817 AED/sqft
|
Altitude Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Only 1% Monthly• No Bank Involvement• Only 6,500K | Majan | Studio | 382 sqft |
AED 862,000
2,256 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Bright Apartments | Contemporary Style | High Demand | Majan | 1 | 674 sqft |
AED 994,519
1,476 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | High ROI | Great Investment | Majan | 2 | 1,442 sqft |
AED 1,745,796
1,211 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Easy Payment Plan | 10% Down Payment | High ROI | Majan | 2 | 1,494 sqft |
AED 1,807,455
1,210 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Majan | Studio | 405 sqft |
AED 820,800
2,026 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Majan | Studio | 429 sqft |
AED 808,200
1,884 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Invest Now | Best Deal | High ROI | Majan | 1 | 1,020 sqft |
AED 1,167,480
1,145 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Relaxing Lifestyle | Exclusive Amenities | Superior Faciliti... | Majan | 1 | 1,020 sqft |
AED 1,132,700
1,110 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1-Bedroom | Skyline & Marina Views | Binghatti Skyflame 2 | Majan | 1 | 721 sqft |
AED 1,099,999
1,526 AED/sqft
|
Aptc Capital Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
POOL VIEW | Handover soon | High ROI | Resort Amenities | Majan | 1 | 728 sqft |
AED 984,595
1,353 AED/sqft
|
Atria Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Delivery on time | Flexible payment plans | Majan | 2 | 1,200 sqft |
AED 1,424,231
1,187 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
10 Min Dubai Hills Mall and IMG | Majan | 1 | 842 sqft |
AED 1,049,481
1,246 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Sustainable Energy Efficient Design | flexible payment plans | Majan | 1 | 842 sqft |
AED 1,050,393
1,248 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
5 Min Global Village | Prime Access | Majan | Studio | 375 sqft |
AED 627,317
1,673 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Delivery On Time | Trusted Local Developer | Majan | Studio | 375 sqft |
AED 630,965
1,682 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
STUDIO WITH PRIVATE POOL II LOWEST PRICE | Majan | Studio | 383 sqft |
AED 829,000
2,166 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
STUDIO+PRIVATE POOL II DISCOUNTED OFFER | Majan | Studio | 383 sqft |
AED 839,000
2,192 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | High ROI | Great Investment | Majan | 1 | 654 sqft |
AED 1,127,700
1,724 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Investor Deal | Majan | 1 | 654 sqft |
AED 1,126,800
1,723 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Branded Tower / Easy Payment Plan / Investor Deal | Majan | Studio | 405 sqft |
AED 914,000
2,257 AED/sqft
|
Trustin Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Home / Best Deal / High ROI | Majan | 1 | 654 sqft |
AED 1,253,000
1,916 AED/sqft
|
Trustin Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Deal / Prime Location / Iconic Structure | Majan | 1 | 654 sqft |
AED 1,252,000
1,914 AED/sqft
|
Trustin Homes Real Estate
|
— |