| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Best Deal | Barari View | High Roi | Majan | 1 | 864 sqft |
AED 1,188,000
1,375 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Flexible Payment Plans | 20 Min Downtown | Majan | 2 | 1,198 sqft |
AED 1,413,289
1,180 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Delivery On Time | Trusted Local Developer | Majan | 2 | 1,200 sqft |
AED 1,422,407
1,185 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Renovated 1BHK Apartment With Stunning Layout | Majan | 1 | 949 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,159 AED/sqft
|
Highway Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Infinity Pool and Premium Padel Court | Majan | Studio | 365 sqft |
AED 625,494
1,714 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments / Smart Home / High ROI | Majan | Studio | 429 sqft |
AED 917,000
2,137 AED/sqft
|
Trustin Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Branded Tower / Easy Payment Plan / Investor Deal | Majan | Studio | 405 sqft |
AED 914,000
2,257 AED/sqft
|
Trustin Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living in Dubailand | Fully Furnished Units | Majan | 1 | 938 sqft |
AED 1,171,000
1,248 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Contemporary Comfort | Urban Energy | Seamless Life | Majan | 2 | 1,311 sqft |
AED 1,246,840
951 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Barari View | Best Deal | High Roi | Majan | 3 | 2,527 sqft |
AED 2,412,000
955 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished Apartments | Prime Majan Location | Majan | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 932,000
1,253 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | 100% Cash Offer | High ROI | Majan | 2 | 1,210 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,488 AED/sqft
|
Orange Spaces Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
High Roi | Best Deal | PRIMEView | Majan | Studio | 440 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,591 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+21 listings |
|
|
Barari View | Best Deal | High Roi | Majan | Studio | 438 sqft |
AED 584,700
1,335 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Roi | Best Deal | PRIMEView | Majan | Studio | 488 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,332 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Family- Friendly Community | 6YRS PP | Majan | 2 | 1,872 sqft |
AED 1,910,000
1,020 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Comfort Living | Stylish Design | Central Address | Majan | 2 | 1,200 sqft |
AED 1,459,819
1,217 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+17 listings |
|
|
0% DOWN PAYMENT | 2% MONTHLY | PAY AFTER DELIVERY | SUPER DI... | Majan | Studio | 382 sqft |
AED 790,000
2,068 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Barari View | Best Deal | High Roi | Majan | Studio | 486 sqft |
AED 670,000
1,380 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fresh Spaces | Smart Design | Central Vibe | Majan | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 961,319
1,292 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
LIVE DIFFERENT•PRIVATE POOL•ACT BEFORE PRICE RISE! | Majan | 1 | 728 sqft |
AED 791,100
1,087 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FROM 10%•OWN YOUR PRIVATE POOL•1% PLAN•DON'T WAIT | Majan | 1 | 728 sqft |
AED 799,120
1,098 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Jade Tower Majan | Furnished | Pool &... | Majan | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 1,105,000
1,485 AED/sqft
|
Alshayeb for Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Binghatti Skyflame 1 Majan | Skyline &... | Majan | 1 | 726 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,378 AED/sqft
|
Alshayeb for Real Estate
|
+39 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Binghatti Skyflame 1 | Multiple Views | Majan | 1 | 723 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,383 AED/sqft
|
Alshayeb for Real Estate
|
+39 listings |