| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
MORTGAGE DEAL_ 30/70 PAYMANTPLAN_ALMOST READY_PPHP | Majan | Studio | 862 sqft |
AED 820,000
951 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Design |Prime Location| High ROI *Best Deal | Majan | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,209 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Big Layout | Premium Finishing | 30/70 Payment Pl... | Majan | 2 | 1,505 sqft |
AED 1,849,000
1,229 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
— |
|
|
Investment Opportunity | Q4/2027 | Downtown & Skyline Views | Majan | 1 | 842 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,366 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Direct E311|20%DownPayment|Pool View|30%Roi|Dld Waiver | Majan | 1 | 740 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,352 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+40 listings |
|
|
Skyline view | 20%DP | Metro | Near Airport | 25%ROI | Limit... | Majan | 1 | 680 sqft |
AED 980,000
1,441 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Investment Opportunity | Q4/2027 | Downtown View... | Majan | 1 | 842 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,247 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
UP TO 15% YEARLY ROI_OWN YOUR APT INABRANDED TOWER | Majan | 1 | 740 sqft |
AED 1,099,000
1,485 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+21 listings |
|
|
106K Cash Discount|20%DP| Metro | 10% ROI | on E311 Rd | Majan | Studio | 528 sqft |
AED 539,000
1,021 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
AVAILABLE 1%MONTHLY FOR 75 MONTHS PLAN/DLD WAIVER | Majan | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 642,977
1,580 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL OF STUDIO IN GREENEST COMMUNITY /PAY NOW ONLY... | Majan | Studio | 409 sqft |
AED 740,496
1,810 AED/sqft
|
Dream Lane Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Iconic Design | Modern Luxury Lifestyle | Majan | 1 | 871 sqft |
AED 1,108,000
1,272 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Contemporary Design | Family-Focused Amenities | Majan | 1 | 871 sqft |
AED 1,125,000
1,292 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
10% Down payment | Q2 2028 Handover | Majan | 1 | 905 sqft |
AED 1,099,000
1,214 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Modern 2BR | High Floor | Open Skyline Views | Smart Investm... | Majan | 2 | 1,212 sqft |
AED 1,606,459
1,325 AED/sqft
|
A M K Vision Real Estate...
|
+18 listings |
|
|
LUXURY 2 BEDS | GOOD INVESTMENT | HIGH DEMAND | | Majan | 2 | 1,254 sqft |
AED 1,655,339
1,320 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
6 YRS Payment Plan | Trusted Developer | Majan | 1 | 818 sqft |
AED 1,265,000
1,547 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
STEADY PROPERTY VALUE | CONNECTED CITY ACCESS | Majan | 2 | 1,212 sqft |
AED 1,349,998
1,113 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Distress Deal | New Launch | 12% ROI | Free P. M | DM Now | Majan | 2 | 1,210 sqft |
AED 1,420,000
1,174 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Easy Payment Plan | 10% Down Payment | High ROI | Majan | 2 | 1,563 sqft |
AED 2,297,385
1,470 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern Living | Sleek Design | Prime Location | Majan | 2 | 1,200 sqft |
AED 1,459,819
1,217 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+17 listings |
|
|
PREMIUM UNIT_MODERN FINISHES_WELL LOCATED_HOT PRICE | Majan | 3 | 2,503 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,159 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
PREMIUM UNIT_MODERN FINISHES_WELL LOCATED_HOT PRICE | Majan | 1 | 869 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,094 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Modern Home | Special Offer| High Potential | Majan | Studio | 401 sqft |
AED 565,000
1,409 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | Best Offer | Investor Choice | Majan | 2 | 1,254 sqft |
AED 1,661,919
1,325 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+7 listings |