| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Family- Friendly Community | 6YRS PP | Majan | 3 | 2,527 sqft |
AED 2,620,000
1,037 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Lifestyle Amenities | Infinity Pool | Majan | 3 | 2,526 sqft |
AED 2,590,000
1,025 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
5.5 Years Payment | Flexible Ownership | Majan | 1 | 929 sqft |
AED 1,117,000
1,202 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | 5 mins to Global village | Majan | 3 | 2,855 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
981 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
6YRS Payment plan | Limited Units | Majan | 2 | 1,729 sqft |
AED 1,860,000
1,076 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
6 YRS Payment Plan | Trusted Developer | Majan | 2 | 1,771 sqft |
AED 1,683,000
950 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Future-Ready Living | Style Meets Function | City Rhythm | Majan | 2 | 1,319 sqft |
AED 1,213,488
920 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
1% Monthly | 30% Post-Handover | Majan | 1 | 929 sqft |
AED 1,112,000
1,197 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Majan | 2 | 707 sqft |
AED 1,076,389
1,523 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Smart Home | High ROI | Great Investment | Majan | 2 | 707 sqft |
AED 1,070,842
1,515 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Contemporary Comfort | Urban Energy | Seamless Life | Majan | 2 | 1,262 sqft |
AED 1,453,926
1,152 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | 5 mins to Global village | Majan | 2 | 1,605 sqft |
AED 1,760,000
1,097 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | High ROI | Great Investment | Majan | 1 | 674 sqft |
AED 994,519
1,475 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+19 listings |
|
|
FULL CASH OFFER | 20% DISCOUNT | Fully Furnished | Premium Q... | Majan | 2 | 1,262 sqft |
AED 1,670,163
1,323 AED/sqft
|
A2Z Solutions Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Delivery On Time | Trusted Local Developer | Majan | Studio | 371 sqft |
AED 634,612
1,710 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Off-Plan Resale | Investor Deal | Lagoon Living | Studio to... | Majan | Studio | 383 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,959 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Investor Deal | Majan | Studio | 431 sqft |
AED 669,124
1,553 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Vibes | Connected Living | Everyday Ease | Majan | 2 | 1,319 sqft |
AED 1,563,826
1,186 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | High ROI | Great Investment | Majan | Studio | 470 sqft |
AED 703,602
1,497 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Apartments | Smart Layouts | Urban Comfort | Majan | 2 | 1,198 sqft |
AED 1,456,999
1,217 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Modern Studio | Smart Layout | Resort-Style Living | Prime L... | Majan | Studio | 401 sqft |
AED 657,999
1,639 AED/sqft
|
A M K Vision Real Estate...
|
+18 listings |
|
|
WAR OFFER | Majan | Studio | 383 sqft |
AED 749,000
1,957 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale | High Floor | Binghatti Skyfla... | Majan | 1 | 721 sqft |
AED 1,033,999
1,434 AED/sqft
|
A M K Vision Real Estate...
|
+26 listings |
|
|
PREMIUM UNIT_MODERN FINISHES_WELL LOCATED_HOT PRICE | Majan | 2 | 1,347 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,856 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
DLD WAIVER | HIGH ROI | Downtown City View | Pool & Park Vie... | Majan | Studio | 369 sqft |
AED 565,000
1,530 AED/sqft
|
Pradhan Real Estate
|
— |