| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale | High Floor | Binghatti Skyfla... | Majan | 2 | 1,210 sqft |
AED 1,797,701
1,486 AED/sqft
|
A M K Vision Real Estate...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale | High Floor | Binghatti Skyfla... | Majan | 1 | 740 sqft |
AED 1,037,759
1,403 AED/sqft
|
A M K Vision Real Estate...
|
+32 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Special Offer for UAE Nationals | Luxury apartmen... | Majan | 1 | 740 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,352 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+42 listings |
|
|
20 Mins to Downtown | Prime Location | Majan | 2 | 1,261 sqft |
AED 1,322,000
1,048 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Comfort | Spacious Layouts | High ROI | Majan | 1 | 674 sqft |
AED 994,519
1,476 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Studio Apartment for Sale | High Floor | Binghatti Skyflame... | Majan | Studio | 401 sqft |
AED 663,639
1,654 AED/sqft
|
A M K Vision Real Estate...
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Modern interior | Furnished | Park view | High Roi | Best De... | Majan | 2 | 1,262 sqft |
AED 1,290,000
1,022 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3 YEARS PHPP l Ideal for investor & End-user | Majan | 3 | 2,504 sqft |
AED 3,254,654
1,300 AED/sqft
|
EMPRO Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Best Deal | High ROI | Majan | 1 | 1,020 sqft |
AED 1,116,720
1,095 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Relaxing Lifestyle | Exclusive Amenities | Superior Faciliti... | Majan | 1 | 998 sqft |
AED 1,074,420
1,077 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 BEDROOM + FULLY FURNISHED | SPACIOUS APARTMENT | Majan | 2 | 1,254 sqft |
AED 1,753,999
1,399 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
4% DLD Free | Zero taxs | Near metro | 10 %Down payment | Li... | Majan | Studio | 414 sqft |
AED 699,000
1,689 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
50k Discount | Real Price | Metro | 20% Down P | Majan | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 538,000
1,321 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+85 listings |
|
|
AED 1,795,539
1,484 AED/sqft
|
A M K Vision Real Estate...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Contemporary Design | Family-Focused Amenities | Majan | 1 | 871 sqft |
AED 1,091,000
1,253 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
10% Discount for Cash payment | Limited Units | Majan | 1 | 864 sqft |
AED 1,160,000
1,343 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
6 YRS Payment Plan | Trusted Developer | Majan | 1 | 864 sqft |
AED 1,069,200
1,237 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Contemporary Homes | Elegant Interiors | Great Investment | Majan | 1 | 674 sqft |
AED 1,010,500
1,500 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living / Flexible Payment Plan / High ROI | Majan | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 1,162,010
1,562 AED/sqft
|
Trustin Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Cash Deal / Lowest Price / Investor Deal | Majan | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 1,153,106
1,550 AED/sqft
|
Trustin Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | 5 mins to Global village | Majan | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 1,254,000
1,548 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
6YRS Payment plan | Limited Units | Majan | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 1,243,000
1,535 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
6 YRS Payment Plan | Trusted Developer | Majan | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 1,237,500
1,528 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | 5 mins to Global village | Majan | 2 | 1,903 sqft |
AED 1,755,000
922 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
20 Mins to Downtown | Prime Location | Majan | 1 | 905 sqft |
AED 1,090,000
1,204 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+3 listings |