| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Majan | Studio | 486 sqft |
AED 788,055
1,622 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Easy Payment Plan | Luxury Lifestyle | Branded Tower | Majan | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 847,375
2,082 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Iconic Design | Modern Luxury Lifestyle | Majan | 2 | 1,262 sqft |
AED 1,447,000
1,147 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Barari View | Best Deal | High Roi | Majan | 1 | 864 sqft |
AED 1,188,000
1,375 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Own a luxury unit by Binghatti at an unbeatable price! | Majan | Studio | 369 sqft |
AED 688,999
1,866 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living in Dubailand | Fully Furnished Units | Majan | 1 | 938 sqft |
AED 1,103,000
1,176 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | 50/50 P. P | Investor Choice | Majan | 1 | 905 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,160 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
ULTRA LUXURY_PRIVATE SKY POOL_4% DLD WAVIER_IMG WORLD | Majan | 2 | 1,212 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,320 AED/sqft
|
Asgard Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | 5 mins to Global village | Majan | 2 | 1,606 sqft |
AED 1,780,000
1,108 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
6 YRS Payment Plan | Trusted Developer | Majan | 2 | 1,605 sqft |
AED 1,770,000
1,103 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished Apartments | Prime Majan Location | Majan | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 939,000
1,262 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | Investment Deal | Best Deal | Majan | 3 | 2,725 sqft |
AED 3,329,412
1,222 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Invest Now | Best Deal | High ROI | Majan | 3 | 2,547 sqft |
AED 3,111,860
1,222 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living in Dubailand | Fully Furnished Units | Majan | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 953,000
1,281 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+24 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished Apartments | Prime Majan Location | Majan | 1 | 900 sqft |
AED 1,102,000
1,224 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Barari View | Best Deal | High Roi | Majan | 2 | 1,606 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,059 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Iconic Design | Modern Luxury Lifestyle | Majan | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 961,000
1,292 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+24 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR | Jade Tower Majan | Pool & Skyline Views | Majan | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,277 AED/sqft
|
Alshayeb for Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Jade Tower Majan | Downtown & Pool View | Fu... | Majan | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 995,000
1,338 AED/sqft
|
Alshayeb for Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
DON'T MISS OUT•HIGH GROWTH•PRIME•SMART INVEST•ACT! | Majan | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 521,900
1,282 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Offer | Lowest Price | Investment Opportunity | Majan | Studio | 410 sqft |
AED 540,000
1,318 AED/sqft
|
Mieyar For Real Estate
|
+109 listings |
|
|
Majan, Dubailand | Premium Furnished Apartments | Majan | 2 | 1,262 sqft |
AED 1,453,000
1,151 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Prime Location Near Dubailand | Luxury Residences | Majan | 2 | 1,311 sqft |
AED 1,567,000
1,195 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Distress Deal | Private Pool | 3Year Post-Handover | Majan | 1 | 728 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,442 AED/sqft
|
Gr8 Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 1BR | Jade Tower Majan | Pool & Skyline View | Majan | 1 | 900 sqft |
AED 945,000
1,050 AED/sqft
|
Alshayeb for Real Estate
|
— |