| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
A UNIQUE UNIT_LUXURY LIFESTYLE_ATTRACTIVE DISC! | Majan | 2 | 1,209 sqft |
AED 1,420,000
1,175 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Contemporary Comfort | Urban Energy | Seamless Life | Majan | 1 | 900 sqft |
AED 1,102,295
1,225 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
5 Min Global Village | Prime Access | Majan | Studio | 375 sqft |
AED 634,612
1,692 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
12%ROI/10%DP/4%DLD Waiver/Open view/LIMITED TIME | Majan | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 590,000
1,450 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Majan | 1 | 1,005 sqft |
AED 1,261,778
1,255 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
20 Min Downtown and Burj Khalifa | Majan | 2 | 1,200 sqft |
AED 1,416,936
1,181 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Studio Apartment for Sale | High Floor | Binghatti Skyflame... | Majan | Studio | 401 sqft |
AED 658,939
1,642 AED/sqft
|
A M K Vision Real Estate...
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Bright Apartments | Contemporary Style | High Demand | Majan | 1 | 674 sqft |
AED 994,519
1,476 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+12 listings |
|
|
DON'T MISS OUT•HIGH GROWTH•PRIME•SMART INVEST•ACT! | Majan | 2 | 1,210 sqft |
AED 1,420,000
1,174 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Cash Offer Only | Private Pool | Majan | 1 | 799 sqft |
AED 930,000
1,165 AED/sqft
|
Aptc Capital Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Delivery On Time | Trusted Local Developer | Majan | 2 | 1,200 sqft |
AED 1,416,024
1,180 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Live Smart | Thrive Modern | Flow Freely | Majan | 2 | 900 sqft |
AED 1,102,295
1,225 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
DON'T MISS OUT•HIGH GROWTH•PRIME•SMART INVEST•ACT! | Majan | Studio | 410 sqft |
AED 547,900
1,336 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+71 listings |
|
|
Barari View | Best Deal | High Roi | Majan | Studio | 488 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,332 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Barari View | Best Deal | High Roi | Majan | Studio | 438 sqft |
AED 584,700
1,335 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Barari View | Best Deal | High Roi | Majan | Studio | 486 sqft |
AED 670,000
1,380 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Branded Tower | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Majan | 1 | 775 sqft |
AED 1,055,675
1,362 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Studio | High Floor | Open Views | Prime Deal — Bingha... | Majan | Studio | 401 sqft |
AED 657,999
1,640 AED/sqft
|
A M K Vision Real Estate...
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Iconic Living at Binghatti Skyflame 2 | Prime Location | Hig... | Majan | 2 | 1,254 sqft |
AED 1,753,999
1,399 AED/sqft
|
Nova Eternity Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Own a luxury unit by Binghatti at an unbeatable price! | Majan | 1 | 893 sqft |
AED 1,074,419
1,204 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Majan, Dubailand | Premium Furnished Apartments | Majan | 1 | 868 sqft |
AED 1,063,000
1,225 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | High ROI | Great Investment | Majan | 2 | 1,558 sqft |
AED 2,288,526
1,469 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Urban Lifestyle | Premium Finishes | Prime Spot | Majan | 1 | 674 sqft |
AED 1,010,500
1,500 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Bright & Cozy 2 Bedroom With All Facilities In Majan | Majan | 2 | 1,309 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
917 AED/sqft
|
Highway Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Majan | 1 | 463 sqft |
AED 748,502
1,617 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |