| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Modern 2BR Residence | High-Yield Investment in Barari Palac... | Majan | 2 | 1,266 sqft |
AED 1,916,168
1,513 AED/sqft
|
Vertex Vision Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI Opportunity In the Heart of JVC | Majan | 1 | 673 sqft |
AED 994,519
1,478 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
+19 listings |
|
|
last chance/prime location/Exclusive deal | Majan | 1 | 842 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,129 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment | Prime Dubai Location | Flexible Plan | Majan | 1 | 721 sqft |
AED 971,000
1,347 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Best Price I Maid Room I Cash Discount | SMART HOME | Majan | 2 | 1,729 sqft |
AED 1,530,000
885 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Living | Sleek Design | Prime Location | Majan | 2 | 1,198 sqft |
AED 1,456,999
1,217 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Trusted !! 10% DP | 4% DLD Waiver | Good Location | Majan | 2 | 1,198 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,210 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+41 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offer | Furnished | 1% Monthly | Prime Location | Majan | Studio | 484 sqft |
AED 660,000
1,363 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Community View | Private Swimming Pool | Price close to OP | Majan | Studio | 383 sqft |
AED 785,000
2,051 AED/sqft
|
Rich Property Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Sleek and Luxurious | High Demand Location | Post Handover P... | Majan | 2 | 1,606 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,059 AED/sqft
|
Michline Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Sky Gardens Living _ Prime Majan _40%Post-Handover | Majan | 1 | 877 sqft |
AED 1,221,000
1,392 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sleek and Luxurious | High Demand Location | Post Handover P... | Majan | Studio | 438 sqft |
AED 703,000
1,605 AED/sqft
|
Michline Real Estate
|
+22 listings |
|
|
Luxury Studio | over 65 wellness | 1% Payment Plan | Majan | Studio | 416 sqft |
AED 870,000
2,093 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+11 listings |
|
|
1BR Furnished | Pool View | 2Yrs PHPP | Discounts | Majan | 1 | 900 sqft |
AED 1,252,609
1,391 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Limited-Time Distress Deal – Studio in a Premium Green Commu... | Majan | Studio | 408 sqft |
AED 822,228
2,015 AED/sqft
|
Vertex Vision Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Best Value Studio in the Greenest Community | Majan | Studio | 486 sqft |
AED 882,883
1,818 AED/sqft
|
Vertex Vision Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Invest with Binghatti | Luxury & Spacious | Gated Community... | Majan | 1 | 723 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,591 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
AED 1,456,999
1,217 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Best Deal / Prime Location / Iconic Structure | Majan | 1 | 654 sqft |
AED 1,252,000
1,914 AED/sqft
|
Trustin Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
30/70 pp | 15% Discount | multiple pp option | Majan | Studio | 383 sqft |
AED 749,003
1,957 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Chic Interiors | Open Spaces | City Convenience | Majan | 2 | 1,200 sqft |
AED 1,459,819
1,217 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+17 listings |
|
|
10% Down payment | High Floor | Cash Offer | Strong ROI | Majan | 1 | 723 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,370 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Next-Level Comfort | Dynamic Location | Effortless Living | Majan | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 939,716
1,263 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
SEMI FURNISHED APARTMENT | COMMUNITY VIEW | Majan | Studio | 429 sqft |
AED 864,000
2,013 AED/sqft
|
Arzhel Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
1.5BR | Boutique Residence | Best Investment | Majan | 1 | 808 sqft |
AED 1,299,000
1,608 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
— |