| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
PRIME LOCATION- LUXURY LIVIG- HIGH ROI- HIGH CAPITAL GROWTH | Majan | 2 | 1,192 sqft |
AED 1,506,000
1,264 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Future-Ready Living | Style Meets Function | City Rhythm | Majan | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 973,789
1,309 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2BR Luxury Apartment | Binghatti Skyflame 2 | Majan... | Majan | 2 | 1,254 sqft |
AED 1,636,539
1,305 AED/sqft
|
Multi Planet Property Man...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime LOCATION | High ROI | Fully Smart Home | Majan | Studio | 862 sqft |
AED 550,000
638 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sophisticated Homes | Urban Views | Smart Investment | Majan | 1 | 773 sqft |
AED 1,085,699
1,405 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly | High ROI | 3-Year Post-Handover Payment Plan |... | Majan | Studio | 444 sqft |
AED 670,000
1,507 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Contemporary Comfort | Urban Energy | Seamless Life | Majan | 2 | 1,262 sqft |
AED 1,472,127
1,166 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Comfort | Spacious Layouts | High ROI | Majan | 2 | 1,200 sqft |
AED 1,468,279
1,224 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Offer Magic | Trusted | Near Al Barari | High ROI | Majan | Studio | 486 sqft |
AED 661,600
1,361 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Majan Living | Private Pools | High Value | Majan | 2 | 1,605 sqft |
AED 1,612,700
1,005 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
10%DOWN PAYNMENT~1%MONTHLY~LUXURY~GET IT SOON. . | Majan | Studio | 486 sqft |
AED 710,000
1,462 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
PANORAMIC CITY VIEW | FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | READY SOON | Majan | 1 | 869 sqft |
AED 1,091,918
1,257 AED/sqft
|
Urban King Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Almost Sold out | Own your home From the Fastest Luxury Deve... | Majan | Studio | 374 sqft |
AED 640,000
1,710 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
40% POST HAND OVER-1%MONTHLY - 10%DOWN PAYMENT | Majan | Studio | 443 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,582 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+20 listings |
|
|
^FREEHOLD^_10% DOWN PAYMENT_BOOK NOW. . . . . | Majan | Studio | 443 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,582 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+20 listings |
|
|
3BR FULLY FURNISHED LUXURY APARTMENT | Majan | 3 | 1,843 sqft |
AED 2,191,888
1,189 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Comfort Living | Stylish Design | Central Address | Majan | 1 | 674 sqft |
AED 1,010,500
1,500 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
12% NET ROI | TWO ICONIC TOWERS | BARARI VIEW | Majan | 2 | 1,254 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,116 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale | High Floor | Binghatti Skyfla... | Majan | 2 | 1,212 sqft |
AED 1,603,639
1,323 AED/sqft
|
A M K Vision Real Estate...
|
+19 listings |
|
|
Stylish Living | Bright Spaces | Vibrant Community | Majan | 1 | 842 sqft |
AED 1,081,939
1,286 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Future-Ready Living | Style Meets Function | City Rhythm | Majan | 2 | 1,311 sqft |
AED 1,246,840
951 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Lowest price in the area | 30/70 plan | Open Views | Pool | Majan | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 538,000
1,321 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+85 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Offer | 40% PH | Furnished | Open View | Majan | 1 | 828 sqft |
AED 980,000
1,184 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
ULTRA LUXURY LIVING || PREMIUM FINISHES || WELLNESS LIFESTYL... | Majan | 3 | 2,290 sqft |
AED 3,242,000
1,416 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
LUXURY APARTMENTS | PRIME LOCATION | FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | Majan | 1 | 929 sqft |
AED 1,154,913
1,243 AED/sqft
|
Urban King Properties
|
+1 listings |