| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Live Smart | Thrive Modern | Flow Freely | Majan | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 961,319
1,292 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Cash offer available for a studio at AED 550,000 and a 1-bed... | Majan | 1 | 740 sqft |
AED 1,099,999
1,487 AED/sqft
|
Abdelrahman Badr Properti...
|
+20 listings |
|
|
Prime Studio | Barari Views | Balcony Pool | Majan | Studio | 412 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,819 AED/sqft
|
Abdelrahman Badr Properti...
|
— |
|
|
fully furnished | prime location | store available | Majan | 1 | 996 sqft |
AED 1,225,700
1,231 AED/sqft
|
Elite Prime Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LIMITED DISCOUNT | HIGH ROI | PRIVATE SKY POOL | SMART HOME | Majan | 1 | 723 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,369 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Chic Interiors | Open Spaces | City Convenience | Majan | 2 | 1,200 sqft |
AED 1,459,819
1,217 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments / Smart Home / High ROI | Majan | Studio | 416 sqft |
AED 814,420
1,958 AED/sqft
|
Trustin Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Comfort | Spacious Layouts | High ROI | Majan | 1 | 674 sqft |
AED 1,010,500
1,500 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments / Smart Home / High ROI | Majan | Studio | 429 sqft |
AED 917,000
2,137 AED/sqft
|
Trustin Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Wellness Luxury Studio | Vincitore | Long-Term Easy Payment... | Majan | Studio | 416 sqft |
AED 868,000
2,089 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Barari View | Invest now | Best price|ROI | Majan | 2 | 1,255 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,076 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
BINGHATTI TITANIA | Majan | 2 | 1,200 sqft |
AED 1,553,999
1,295 AED/sqft
|
Zephyr Homes for Real Est...
|
+15 listings |
|
|
High-Demand Area at an Exclusive Price with a Flexible P. P | Majan | 2 | 1,192 sqft |
AED 1,355,000
1,137 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Balcony | Skyline & Marina View | Majan | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 712,999
1,751 AED/sqft
|
Abdelrahman Badr Properti...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Next-Level Comfort | Dynamic Location | Effortless Living | Majan | 1 | 871 sqft |
AED 1,125,178
1,292 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Living | Thoughtful Design | Ideal Location | Majan | 2 | 1,198 sqft |
AED 1,456,999
1,217 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Chic Interiors | Open Spaces | City Convenience | Majan | Studio | 374 sqft |
AED 695,999
1,860 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
BEST OFFPLAN DEAL | Binghatti Skyflame 1 | Majan | 1 | 680 sqft |
AED 1,045,279
1,537 AED/sqft
|
Next Nest Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Prominent Location | High ROI | Below Market Price | Majan | 3 | 1,522 sqft |
AED 1,899,999
1,249 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Majan Living | Private Pools | High Value | Majan | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 1,110,000
1,370 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offer | Furnished | 1% Monthly | Prime Location | Majan | Studio | 485 sqft |
AED 659,700
1,360 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Greenspace Living | 64+ Amenities | Investor Deal | H... | Majan | Studio | 429 sqft |
AED 864,000
2,013 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Barari Gate Majan | Balcony & Skyline Vie... | Majan | Studio | 444 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,575 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+22 listings |
|
|
Live Smart | Thrive Modern | Flow Freely | Majan | 2 | 1,319 sqft |
AED 1,563,826
1,186 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
35%-65%PAYPLAN/LAST 2 BHK MAJAN/SPACIOUS/2%WAIVER | Majan | 2 | 1,485 sqft |
AED 1,779,000
1,198 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |